Twelve month price trend

  • Feb Feb RM820

Flight Schedules from Sapporo to Tokyo

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 00:10 (CTS)
    02:00 (HND)
    1h 50m
    BC 732 (Boeing 737)
  • 07:30 (CTS)
    09:05 (HND)
    1h 35m
    NH 50 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 07:35 (CTS)
    08:20 (MMB)
    3h 40m
    JL 2713 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    55m layover in Memambetsu (MMB)
  • 09:15 (MMB)
    11:15 (HND)
    3h 40m
    JL 562 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 07:35 (CTS)
    09:55 (KIX)
    4h 50m
    NH 1710 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 15m layover in Osaka (KIX)
  • 11:10 (KIX)
    12:25 (HND)
    4h 50m
    NH 3822 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:40 (CTS)
    08:25 (KUH)
    4h
    NH 4871 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    1h 30m layover in Kushiro (KUH)
  • 09:55 (KUH)
    11:40 (HND)
    4h
    NH 4772 (Boeing 737)
  • 07:40 (CTS)
    08:25 (KUH)
    4h 35m
    NH 4871 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    2h 5m layover in Kushiro (KUH)
  • 10:30 (KUH)
    12:15 (HND)
    4h 35m
    JL 540 (Boeing 767)
  • 07:45 (CTS)
    09:45 (ITM)
    5h 25m
    JL 2000 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 15m layover in Osaka (ITM)
  • 12:00 (ITM)
    13:10 (HND)
    5h 25m
    NH 24 (Boeing 787)
  • 07:45 (OKD)
    08:30 (HKD)
    3h 40m
    JL 2741 (Saab 340)
    1h 20m layover in Hakodate (HKD)
  • 09:50 (HKD)
    11:25 (HND)
    3h 40m
    JL 584 (Boeing 767)
  • 07:45 (OKD)
    08:30 (HKD)
    2h 40m
    JL 2741 (Saab 340)
    30m layover in Hakodate (HKD)
  • 09:00 (HKD)
    10:25 (HND)
    2h 40m
    NH 4758 (Boeing 737)
  • 07:50 (CTS)
    09:35 (NRT)
    1h 45m
    JL 3040 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 07:50 (CTS)
    09:25 (NRT)
    1h 35m
    NH 2152 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:00 (CTS)
    09:35 (HND)
    1h 35m
    NH 4712 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 08:00 (CTS)
    09:40 (HND)
    1h 40m
    JL 500 (Boeing 777)
  • 08:00 (OKD)
    08:45 (KUH)
    4h 15m
    JL 2861 (Saab 340)
    1h 40m layover in Kushiro (KUH)
  • 10:25 (KUH)
    12:15 (HND)
    4h 15m
    JL 540 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:00 (OKD)
    08:45 (KUH)
    3h 40m
    JL 2861 (Saab 340)
    1h 5m layover in Kushiro (KUH)
  • 09:50 (KUH)
    11:40 (HND)
    3h 40m
    NH 4772 (Boeing 737)
  • 08:00 (CTS)
    09:35 (HND)
    1h 35m
    HD 12 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 08:00 (CTS)
    09:35 (NRT)
    1h 35m
    JW 900 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:15 (CTS)
    10:00 (NRT)
    1h 45m
    GK 100 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:15 (CTS)
    09:55 (HND)
    1h 40m
    BC 706 (Boeing 737)
  • 08:30 (CTS)
    10:05 (HND)
    1h 35m
    NH 52 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 08:30 (CTS)
    10:30 (ITM)
    4h 40m
    NH 772 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 30m layover in Osaka (ITM)
  • 12:00 (ITM)
    13:10 (HND)
    4h 40m
    NH 24 (Boeing 787)
  • 08:55 (CTS)
    10:40 (NRT)
    1h 45m
    GK 118 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:00 (CTS)
    11:20 (KIX)
    6h 25m
    NH 1712 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Osaka (KIX)
  • 14:15 (KIX)
    15:25 (HND)
    6h 25m
    NH 3824 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:00 (OKD)
    09:45 (HKD)
    4h 55m
    JL 2743 (Saab 340)
    2h 40m layover in Hakodate (HKD)
  • 12:25 (HKD)
    13:55 (HND)
    4h 55m
    NH 554 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 09:00 (CTS)
    10:35 (HND)
    1h 35m
    NH 4714 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 09:00 (CTS)
    10:40 (HND)
    1h 40m
    JL 502 (Boeing 777)
  • 09:00 (CTS)
    10:35 (HND)
    1h 35m
    HD 14 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 09:30 (CTS)
    11:05 (NRT)
    1h 35m
    GK 106 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:40 (CTS)
    11:15 (NRT)
    1h 35m
    MM 582 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:40 (CTS)
    11:15 (NRT)
    1h 35m
    IJ 662 (Boeing 737)
  • 09:55 (CTS)
    11:30 (NRT)
    1h 35m
    JW 904 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:00 (CTS)
    11:35 (HND)
    1h 35m
    JL 504 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 10:05 (OKD)
    10:50 (HKD)
    3h 50m
    JL 2745 (Saab 340)
    1h 35m layover in Hakodate (HKD)
  • 12:25 (HKD)
    13:55 (HND)
    3h 50m
    NH 554 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 10:10 (CTS)
    11:00 (AOJ)
    3h 20m
    JL 2803 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    1h 10m layover in Aomori (AOJ)
  • 12:10 (AOJ)
    13:30 (HND)
    3h 20m
    JL 144 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 10:20 (CTS)
    12:00 (HND)
    1h 40m
    NH 4716 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 10:20 (CTS)
    12:00 (HND)
    1h 40m
    HD 16 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 10:25 (CTS)
    11:20 (WKJ)
    4h 50m
    NH 4841 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    1h 55m layover in Hokkaido (WKJ)
  • 13:15 (WKJ)
    15:15 (HND)
    4h 50m
    NH 572 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:25 (CTS)
    11:25 (AXT)
    2h 40m
    JL 2821 (Embraer 170)
    30m layover in Akita (AXT)
  • 11:55 (AXT)
    13:05 (HND)
    2h 40m
    NH 406 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:30 (CTS)
    11:25 (AXT)
    3h 30m
    JL 2821 (Embraer 170)
    1h 25m layover in Akita (AXT)
  • 12:50 (AXT)
    14:00 (HND)
    3h 30m
    JL 164 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 10:30 (CTS)
    12:05 (HND)
    1h 35m
    NH 56 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 10:35 (CTS)
    12:20 (NGO)
    5h 10m
    NH 4832 (Boeing 737)
    2h 10m layover in Nagoya (NGO)
  • 14:30 (NGO)
    15:45 (NRT)
    5h 10m
    NH 340 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:40 (CTS)
    12:20 (HND)
    1h 40m
    BC 710 (Boeing 737)
  • 10:50 (CTS)
    12:35 (NRT)
    1h 45m
    GK 104 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:50 (CTS)
    11:30 (HKD)
    3h 5m
    NH 4853 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    55m layover in Hakodate (HKD)
  • 12:25 (HKD)
    13:55 (HND)
    3h 5m
    NH 554 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 10:55 (CTS)
    13:00 (KIX)
    4h 20m
    JL 2502 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h layover in Osaka (KIX)
  • 14:00 (KIX)
    15:15 (HND)
    4h 20m
    NH 3824 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:00 (CTS)
    13:00 (ITM)
    4h 30m
    NH 774 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 10m layover in Osaka (ITM)
  • 14:10 (ITM)
    15:30 (NRT)
    4h 30m
    NH 2178 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:00 (CTS)
    12:35 (HND)
    1h 35m
    JL 506 (Boeing 777)
  • 11:10 (CTS)
    12:20 (SDJ)
    4h 10m
    NH 4804 (Boeing 737)
    1h 55m layover in Sendai (SDJ)
  • 14:15 (SDJ)
    15:20 (NRT)
    4h 10m
    NH 3234 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 11:15 (CTS)
    13:10 (NGO)
    4h 30m
    JL 3106 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 20m layover in Nagoya (NGO)
  • 14:30 (NGO)
    15:45 (NRT)
    4h 30m
    NH 340 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:20 (CTS)
    13:00 (HND)
    1h 40m
    NH 4718 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:20 (CTS)
    13:00 (HND)
    1h 40m
    HD 18 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 11:25 (OKD)
    12:10 (KUH)
    4h
    JL 2863 (Saab 340)
    1h 25m layover in Kushiro (KUH)
  • 13:35 (KUH)
    15:25 (HND)
    4h
    NH 742 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:25 (OKD)
    12:10 (KUH)
    5h 5m
    JL 2863 (Saab 340)
    2h 30m layover in Kushiro (KUH)
  • 14:40 (KUH)
    16:30 (HND)
    5h 5m
    JL 542 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:30 (CTS)
    13:05 (HND)
    1h 35m
    NH 58 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 11:40 (CTS)
    12:50 (SDJ)
    3h 35m
    JL 2902 (Embraer 170)
    1h 25m layover in Sendai (SDJ)
  • 14:15 (SDJ)
    15:15 (NRT)
    3h 35m
    NH 3234 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 11:40 (CTS)
    13:20 (HND)
    1h 40m
    BC 712 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:50 (CTS)
    13:45 (NGO)
    3h 55m
    NH 706 (Boeing 737-800)
    45m layover in Nagoya (NGO)
  • 14:30 (NGO)
    15:45 (NRT)
    3h 55m
    NH 340 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:55 (CTS)
    13:50 (NGO)
    4h 5m
    JL 3106 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h layover in Nagoya (NGO)
  • 14:50 (NGO)
    16:00 (NRT)
    4h 5m
    JL 3084 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:55 (CTS)
    12:45 (AOJ)
    4h 35m
    NH 1898 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    2h 25m layover in Aomori (AOJ)
  • 15:10 (AOJ)
    16:30 (HND)
    4h 35m
    JL 146 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:55 (CTS)
    13:55 (ITM)
    3h 40m
    NH 1156 (Boeing 787)
    35m layover in Osaka (ITM)
  • 14:30 (ITM)
    15:35 (HND)
    3h 40m
    JL 120 (Boeing 767)
  • 12:00 (CTS)
    13:40 (HND)
    1h 40m
    JL 508 (Boeing 777)
  • 12:00 (CTS)
    13:40 (HND)
    1h 40m
    NH 60 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 12:20 (CTS)
    14:00 (HND)
    1h 40m
    HD 20 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 12:20 (CTS)
    14:00 (HND)
    1h 40m
    NH 4720 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 12:20 (CTS)
    13:45 (KIJ)
    3h 30m
    NH 1858 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    55m layover in Niigata (KIJ)
  • 14:40 (KIJ)
    15:50 (NRT)
    3h 30m
    NH 3240 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 12:25 (CTS)
    13:35 (SDJ)
    2h 55m
    NH 1224 (Boeing 737-800)
    40m layover in Sendai (SDJ)
  • 14:15 (SDJ)
    15:20 (NRT)
    2h 55m
    NH 3234 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 12:30 (CTS)
    14:05 (HND)
    1h 35m
    NH 62 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 12:35 (CTS)
    13:45 (AXT)
    4h 25m
    NH 1832 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    2h 5m layover in Akita (AXT)
  • 15:50 (AXT)
    17:00 (HND)
    4h 25m
    NH 408 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:40 (CTS)
    14:40 (ITM)
    3h 55m
    JL 2006 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    50m layover in Osaka (ITM)
  • 15:30 (ITM)
    16:35 (HND)
    3h 55m
    JL 124 (Boeing 767)
  • 13:00 (CTS)
    15:20 (KIX)
    5h 25m
    JL 2504 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 40m layover in Osaka (KIX)
  • 17:00 (KIX)
    18:25 (HND)
    5h 25m
    NH 3826 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:00 (CTS)
    14:35 (HND)
    1h 35m
    JL 510 (Boeing 777)
  • 13:00 (CTS)
    15:00 (ITM)
    4h 10m
    NH 776 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h layover in Osaka (ITM)
  • 16:00 (ITM)
    17:10 (HND)
    4h 10m
    NH 32 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 13:15 (CTS)
    14:55 (HND)
    1h 40m
    BC 714 (Boeing 737)
  • 13:20 (CTS)
    14:05 (MMB)
    3h 25m
    NH 4865 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    40m layover in Memambetsu (MMB)
  • 14:45 (MMB)
    16:45 (HND)
    3h 25m
    JL 564 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 13:30 (CTS)
    14:20 (AOJ)
    3h
    JL 2805 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    50m layover in Aomori (AOJ)
  • 15:10 (AOJ)
    16:30 (HND)
    3h
    JL 146 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 13:30 (CTS)
    15:05 (HND)
    1h 35m
    NH 64 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 14:00 (CTS)
    15:40 (HND)
    1h 40m
    NH 4724 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 14:00 (CTS)
    15:40 (HND)
    1h 40m
    HD 24 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 14:00 (CTS)
    15:40 (HND)
    1h 40m
    JL 512 (Boeing 777)
  • 14:05 (CTS)
    15:45 (NRT)
    1h 40m
    NH 2154 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 14:15 (CTS)
    15:50 (KMQ)
    3h 20m
    NH 1174 (Boeing 737-800)
    35m layover in Komatsu (KMQ)
  • 16:25 (KMQ)
    17:35 (HND)
    3h 20m
    NH 756 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:20 (CTS)
    15:55 (TOY)
    3h 15m
    NH 1182 (Boeing 737-800)
    35m layover in Toyama (TOY)
  • 16:30 (TOY)
    17:35 (HND)
    3h 15m
    NH 320 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:30 (CTS)
    16:05 (HND)
    1h 35m
    NH 66 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 14:40 (CTS)
    16:20 (HND)
    1h 40m
    BC 716 (Boeing 737)
  • 14:45 (OKD)
    15:30 (HKD)
    3h 20m
    JL 2749 (Saab 340)
    1h 10m layover in Hakodate (HKD)
  • 16:40 (HKD)
    18:05 (HND)
    3h 20m
    NH 4760 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 14:45 (CTS)
    16:20 (NRT)
    1h 35m
    JW 908 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:00 (CTS)
    16:40 (HND)
    1h 40m
    JL 514 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 15:00 (CTS)
    16:40 (HND)
    1h 40m
    NH 4726 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 15:00 (CTS)
    16:40 (HND)
    1h 40m
    HD 26 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 15:10 (CTS)
    15:50 (HKD)
    2h 55m
    NH 4857 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    50m layover in Hakodate (HKD)
  • 16:40 (HKD)
    18:05 (HND)
    2h 55m
    NH 4760 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 15:30 (CTS)
    17:05 (HND)
    1h 35m
    NH 68 (Boeing 787)
  • 15:40 (CTS)
    16:30 (AOJ)
    2h 45m
    NH 1900 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    35m layover in Aomori (AOJ)
  • 17:05 (AOJ)
    18:25 (HND)
    2h 45m
    JL 148 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:00 (CTS)
    17:40 (HND)
    1h 40m
    HD 28 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 16:00 (CTS)
    17:40 (HND)
    1h 40m
    JL 516 (Boeing 767)
  • 16:00 (CTS)
    17:40 (HND)
    1h 40m
    NH 4728 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 16:05 (CTS)
    18:00 (NGO)
    5h 55m
    JL 3114 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    3h layover in Nagoya (NGO)
  • 21:00 (NGO)
    22:00 (HND)
    5h 55m
    JL 208 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:10 (CTS)
    17:20 (AXT)
    5h 5m
    NH 1834 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    2h 45m layover in Akita (AXT)
  • 20:05 (AXT)
    21:15 (HND)
    5h 5m
    NH 410 (Boeing 787)
  • 16:15 (CTS)
    17:50 (HND)
    1h 35m
    BC 720 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:30 (CTS)
    18:05 (HND)
    1h 35m
    NH 70 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 16:40 (CTS)
    18:40 (ITM)
    4h 50m
    JL 2010 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 40m layover in Osaka (ITM)
  • 20:20 (ITM)
    21:30 (HND)
    4h 50m
    JL 138 (Boeing 767)
  • 16:40 (CTS)
    18:40 (ITM)
    4h
    JL 2010 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    50m layover in Osaka (ITM)
  • 19:30 (ITM)
    20:40 (HND)
    4h
    JL 134 (Boeing 767)
  • 16:40 (CTS)
    17:25 (MMB)
    5h 35m
    JL 2719 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    2h 50m layover in Memambetsu (MMB)
  • 20:15 (MMB)
    22:15 (HND)
    5h 35m
    JL 566 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:40 (CTS)
    17:25 (KUH)
    4h 15m
    NH 4875 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 40m layover in Kushiro (KUH)
  • 19:05 (KUH)
    20:55 (HND)
    4h 15m
    NH 4774 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:50 (OKD)
    17:35 (KUH)
    5h 5m
    JL 2869 (Saab 340)
    2h 30m layover in Kushiro (KUH)
  • 20:05 (KUH)
    21:55 (HND)
    5h 5m
    JL 544 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:50 (OKD)
    17:35 (KUH)
    4h 5m
    JL 2869 (Saab 340)
    1h 30m layover in Kushiro (KUH)
  • 19:05 (KUH)
    20:55 (HND)
    4h 5m
    NH 4774 (Boeing 737)
  • 17:00 (CTS)
    18:40 (HND)
    1h 40m
    JL 518 (Boeing 777)
  • 17:00 (CTS)
    18:40 (HND)
    1h 40m
    NH 72 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 17:00 (CTS)
    19:05 (ITM)
    4h 35m
    JL 3918 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 15m layover in Osaka (ITM)
  • 20:20 (ITM)
    21:35 (HND)
    4h 35m
    NH 40 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 17:05 (CTS)
    19:05 (ITM)
    4h 25m
    NH 778 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 20m layover in Osaka (ITM)
  • 20:25 (ITM)
    21:30 (HND)
    4h 25m
    JL 138 (Boeing 767)
  • 17:05 (CTS)
    17:50 (MMB)
    3h 20m
    JL 2719 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    40m layover in Memambetsu (MMB)
  • 18:30 (MMB)
    20:25 (HND)
    3h 20m
    NH 4780 (Boeing 737)
  • 17:15 (CTS)
    18:55 (HND)
    1h 40m
    JL 520 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 17:15 (OKD)
    18:00 (HKD)
    3h 50m
    JL 2755 (Saab 340)
    1h 30m layover in Hakodate (HKD)
  • 19:30 (HKD)
    21:05 (HND)
    3h 50m
    JL 588 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 17:15 (OKD)
    18:00 (HKD)
    3h 45m
    JL 2755 (Saab 340)
    1h 30m layover in Hakodate (HKD)
  • 19:30 (HKD)
    21:00 (HND)
    3h 45m
    NH 558 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:30 (CTS)
    19:10 (HND)
    1h 40m
    NH 74 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 17:45 (CTS)
    19:20 (NRT)
    1h 35m
    JW 910 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:55 (CTS)
    19:55 (ITM)
    3h 35m
    JL 2016 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    25m layover in Osaka (ITM)
  • 20:20 (ITM)
    21:30 (HND)
    3h 35m
    JL 138 (Boeing 767)
  • 18:00 (CTS)
    19:35 (HND)
    1h 35m
    NH 4732 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 18:00 (CTS)
    19:40 (HND)
    1h 40m
    JL 522 (Boeing 777)
  • 18:00 (CTS)
    19:35 (HND)
    1h 35m
    HD 32 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 18:20 (CTS)
    20:35 (KIX)
    4h 5m
    JL 2506 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    40m layover in Osaka (KIX)
  • 21:15 (KIX)
    22:25 (HND)
    4h 5m
    JL 228 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 18:20 (CTS)
    20:05 (NRT)
    1h 45m
    GK 112 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:20 (CTS)
    20:35 (KIX)
    4h 25m
    JL 2506 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h layover in Osaka (KIX)
  • 21:35 (KIX)
    22:45 (HND)
    4h 25m
    NH 100 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 18:30 (CTS)
    20:05 (HND)
    1h 35m
    NH 76 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 18:35 (CTS)
    20:35 (UKB)
    3h 50m
    NH 578 (Boeing 737-800)
    35m layover in Kobe (UKB)
  • 21:10 (UKB)
    22:25 (HND)
    3h 50m
    NH 416 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 18:40 (CTS)
    20:15 (NRT)
    1h 35m
    JW 912 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:55 (CTS)
    19:55 (AXT)
    2h 55m
    JL 2827 (Embraer 170)
    40m layover in Akita (AXT)
  • 20:35 (AXT)
    21:50 (HND)
    2h 55m
    JL 168 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 19:00 (CTS)
    19:45 (MMB)
    3h 10m
    NH 4867 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    35m layover in Memambetsu (MMB)
  • 20:20 (MMB)
    22:10 (HND)
    3h 10m
    JL 566 (Boeing 767)
  • 19:00 (CTS)
    20:35 (HND)
    1h 35m
    JL 524 (Boeing 777)
  • 19:10 (CTS)
    20:50 (HND)
    1h 40m
    BC 726 (Boeing 737)
  • 19:20 (CTS)
    20:10 (AOJ)
    2h 35m
    JL 2809 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    20m layover in Aomori (AOJ)
  • 20:30 (AOJ)
    21:55 (HND)
    2h 35m
    JL 150 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 19:30 (CTS)
    21:05 (HND)
    1h 35m
    NH 78 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 19:35 (CTS)
    21:20 (NRT)
    1h 45m
    GK 114 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:00 (CTS)
    21:35 (HND)
    1h 35m
    JL 526 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 20:30 (CTS)
    22:05 (HND)
    1h 35m
    NH 82 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 20:40 (CTS)
    22:20 (HND)
    1h 40m
    NH 4736 (Boeing 737)
  • 20:40 (CTS)
    22:20 (NRT)
    1h 40m
    GK 116 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:40 (CTS)
    22:20 (HND)
    1h 40m
    HD 36 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 21:00 (CTS)
    22:40 (HND)
    1h 40m
    NH 4738 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 21:00 (CTS)
    22:40 (HND)
    1h 40m
    BC 730 (Boeing 737)
  • 21:00 (CTS)
    22:40 (HND)
    1h 40m
    JL 528 (Boeing 767)
  • 21:00 (CTS)
    22:40 (HND)
    1h 40m
    HD 38 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 21:20 (CTS)
    23:00 (HND)
    1h 40m
    JL 530 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 21:25 (CTS)
    23:00 (HND)
    1h 35m
    NH 84 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 21:50 (CTS)
    23:30 (HND)
    1h 40m
    NH 988 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Sapporo to Tokyo. Use Wego.com.my to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Sapporo to Tokyo flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Sapporo to Tokyo flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Tokyo flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Tokyo with Wego. Search and compare Tokyo hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.