Flight Schedules from Sandakan to Labuan

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:55 (SDK)
    11:45 (BKI)
    2h 5m
    MH 3092 (ATR 72)
    45m layover in Kota Kinabalu (BKI)
  • 12:30 (BKI)
    13:00 (LBU)
    2h 5m
    MH 3219 (ATR 72)
  • 11:25 (SDK)
    13:10 (BKI)
    3h 35m
    MH 3005 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
    1h 20m layover in Kota Kinabalu (BKI)
  • 14:30 (BKI)
    15:00 (LBU)
    3h 35m
    MH 3077 (ATR 72)
  • 14:00 (SDK)
    14:45 (BKI)
    3h 55m
    MH 2047 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 40m layover in Kota Kinabalu (BKI)
  • 17:25 (BKI)
    17:55 (LBU)
    3h 55m
    MH 3071 (ATR 72)
  • 18:10 (SDK)
    19:05 (BKI)
    3h 25m
    MH 3094 (ATR 72)
    2h layover in Kota Kinabalu (BKI)
  • 21:05 (BKI)
    21:35 (LBU)
    3h 25m
    MH 3217 (ATR 72)
  • 19:45 (SDK)
    20:40 (BKI)
    1h 50m
    MH 3037 (ATR 72)
    25m layover in Kota Kinabalu (BKI)
  • 21:05 (BKI)
    21:35 (LBU)
    1h 50m
    MH 3217 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Sandakan to Labuan. Use Wego.com.my to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Sandakan to Labuan flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Sandakan to Labuan flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Labuan flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Labuan with Wego. Search and compare Labuan hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.