Twelve month price trend

  • Mar Mar RM423

Flight Schedules from Penang to Labuan

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:45 (PEN)
    06:35 (KUL)
    5h 15m
    MH 1133 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 08:40 (KUL)
    11:00 (LBU)
    5h 15m
    MH 2608 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:55 (PEN)
    08:00 (KUL)
    4h 30m
    MH 4103 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 09:00 (KUL)
    11:25 (LBU)
    4h 30m
    MH 7730 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 12:40 (PEN)
    13:40 (KUL)
    4h 30m
    MH 1145 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 14:45 (KUL)
    17:10 (LBU)
    4h 30m
    MH 2634 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:35 (PEN)
    16:30 (KUL)
    6h 15m
    MH 1149 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 19:30 (KUL)
    21:50 (LBU)
    6h 15m
    MH 2636 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Penang to Labuan. Use Wego.com.my to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Penang to Labuan flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Penang to Labuan flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Labuan flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Labuan with Wego. Search and compare Labuan hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.