Twelve month price trend

  • Feb Feb RM388
  • Mar Mar RM983
  • Apr Apr RM450
  • Jun Jun RM373
  • Jul Jul RM351

Flight Schedules from Osaka to Tokyo

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:30 (KIX)
    07:40 (HND)
    1h 10m
    7G 20 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:30 (KIX)
    07:40 (HND)
    1h 10m
    NH 3820 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:40 (KIX)
    07:40 (HND)
    1h
    JL 220 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 07:00 (KIX)
    08:10 (HND)
    1h 10m
    NH 94 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 07:05 (KIX)
    08:30 (NRT)
    1h 25m
    MM 311 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:05 (ITM)
    08:15 (HND)
    1h 10m
    NH 986 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 07:10 (UKB)
    08:25 (HND)
    1h 15m
    NH 412 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 07:10 (ITM)
    08:15 (HND)
    1h 5m
    JL 102 (Boeing 767)
  • 07:15 (UKB)
    08:30 (HND)
    1h 15m
    BC 102 (Boeing 737)
  • 07:30 (ITM)
    08:40 (HND)
    1h 10m
    NH 14 (Boeing 787)
  • 07:30 (ITM)
    08:35 (HND)
    1h 5m
    JL 104 (Boeing 777)
  • 07:40 (KIX)
    09:00 (NRT)
    1h 20m
    GK 200 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:50 (ITM)
    09:10 (NRT)
    1h 20m
    NH 2176 (Boeing 767)
  • 08:00 (ITM)
    09:15 (HND)
    1h 15m
    NH 16 (Boeing 787)
  • 08:00 (ITM)
    09:20 (NRT)
    1h 20m
    JL 3002 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 08:10 (KIX)
    09:25 (HND)
    1h 15m
    NH 96 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 08:30 (ITM)
    09:40 (HND)
    1h 10m
    JL 106 (Boeing 767)
  • 09:00 (ITM)
    10:10 (HND)
    1h 10m
    NH 18 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 09:15 (UKB)
    10:25 (HND)
    1h 10m
    BC 104 (Boeing 737)
  • 09:30 (ITM)
    10:40 (HND)
    1h 10m
    JL 110 (Boeing 767)
  • 10:00 (ITM)
    11:15 (HND)
    1h 15m
    NH 20 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 10:30 (ITM)
    11:40 (HND)
    1h 10m
    JL 112 (Boeing 767)
  • 10:50 (UKB)
    12:05 (HND)
    1h 15m
    BC 106 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:00 (ITM)
    12:15 (HND)
    1h 15m
    NH 22 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:10 (ITM)
    12:10 (KIJ)
    4h 40m
    JL 2245 (Embraer 170)
    2h 30m layover in Niigata (KIJ)
  • 14:40 (KIJ)
    15:50 (NRT)
    4h 40m
    NH 3240 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 11:10 (KIX)
    12:25 (HND)
    1h 15m
    7G 22 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:10 (KIX)
    12:25 (HND)
    1h 15m
    NH 3822 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:30 (KIX)
    12:55 (NRT)
    1h 25m
    MM 315 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:30 (ITM)
    12:40 (HND)
    1h 10m
    JL 114 (Boeing 767)
  • 11:50 (ITM)
    13:00 (SDJ)
    3h 30m
    JL 2205 (Embraer 190)
    1h 15m layover in Sendai (SDJ)
  • 14:15 (SDJ)
    15:20 (NRT)
    3h 30m
    NH 3234 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:00 (ITM)
    13:10 (HND)
    1h 10m
    NH 24 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 12:15 (ITM)
    13:15 (KIJ)
    3h 35m
    NH 1659 (Boeing 737-500)
    1h 25m layover in Niigata (KIJ)
  • 14:40 (KIJ)
    15:50 (NRT)
    3h 35m
    NH 3240 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 12:30 (ITM)
    13:40 (HND)
    1h 10m
    JL 116 (Boeing 767)
  • 13:00 (UKB)
    14:15 (HND)
    1h 15m
    BC 108 (Boeing 737)
  • 13:00 (ITM)
    14:15 (HND)
    1h 15m
    NH 26 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 13:30 (ITM)
    14:40 (HND)
    1h 10m
    JL 118 (Boeing 767)
  • 14:00 (KIX)
    15:15 (HND)
    1h 15m
    NH 3824 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:00 (ITM)
    15:10 (HND)
    1h 10m
    NH 28 (Boeing 767)
  • 14:00 (KIX)
    15:15 (HND)
    1h 15m
    7G 24 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:05 (KIX)
    15:30 (NRT)
    1h 25m
    GK 204 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:10 (ITM)
    15:30 (NRT)
    1h 20m
    NH 2178 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:30 (ITM)
    15:40 (HND)
    1h 10m
    JL 120 (Boeing 767)
  • 14:35 (ITM)
    15:55 (NRT)
    1h 20m
    JL 3006 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 14:45 (KIX)
    15:55 (HND)
    1h 10m
    JL 224 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 15:00 (ITM)
    16:15 (HND)
    1h 15m
    NH 30 (Boeing 787)
  • 15:10 (UKB)
    16:25 (HND)
    1h 15m
    BC 110 (Boeing 737)
  • 15:15 (KIX)
    16:30 (HND)
    1h 15m
    NH 990 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:30 (ITM)
    16:40 (HND)
    1h 10m
    JL 124 (Boeing 767)
  • 15:35 (KIX)
    16:55 (NRT)
    1h 20m
    GK 206 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:00 (ITM)
    17:10 (HND)
    1h 10m
    NH 32 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 16:15 (UKB)
    17:25 (HND)
    1h 10m
    BC 112 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:25 (ITM)
    17:40 (HND)
    1h 15m
    JL 126 (Boeing 767)
  • 17:00 (ITM)
    18:15 (HND)
    1h 15m
    NH 34 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 17:00 (KIX)
    18:25 (HND)
    1h 25m
    7G 26 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:00 (KIX)
    18:25 (HND)
    1h 25m
    NH 3826 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:15 (ITM)
    18:30 (HND)
    1h 15m
    JL 128 (Boeing 767)
  • 18:00 (ITM)
    19:15 (HND)
    1h 15m
    NH 36 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 18:30 (ITM)
    19:40 (HND)
    1h 10m
    JL 130 (Boeing 767)
  • 18:45 (KIX)
    20:00 (HND)
    1h 15m
    7G 28 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:45 (KIX)
    20:00 (HND)
    1h 15m
    NH 3828 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:00 (KIX)
    20:25 (NRT)
    1h 25m
    MM 319 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:00 (ITM)
    20:10 (HND)
    1h 10m
    NH 38 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 19:05 (UKB)
    20:20 (HND)
    1h 15m
    BC 116 (Boeing 737)
  • 19:30 (ITM)
    20:40 (HND)
    1h 10m
    JL 134 (Boeing 777)
  • 20:05 (KIX)
    21:25 (NRT)
    1h 20m
    GK 210 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:05 (KIX)
    21:20 (HND)
    1h 15m
    NH 98 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:20 (ITM)
    21:30 (HND)
    1h 10m
    JL 138 (Boeing 767)
  • 20:20 (ITM)
    21:35 (HND)
    1h 15m
    NH 40 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 21:10 (KIX)
    22:25 (HND)
    1h 15m
    JL 228 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 21:10 (UKB)
    22:25 (HND)
    1h 15m
    NH 416 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 21:35 (KIX)
    22:45 (HND)
    1h 10m
    NH 100 (Boeing 767-300)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Osaka to Tokyo. Use Wego.com.my to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Osaka to Tokyo flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Osaka to Tokyo flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Tokyo flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Tokyo with Wego. Search and compare Tokyo hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.