Twelve month price trend

  • Feb Feb RM498
  • Mar Mar RM656
  • Apr Apr RM396
  • Jun Jun RM1,037
  • Aug Aug RM399

Flight Schedules from Kuantan to Langkawi

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:30 (KUA)
    07:15 (KUL)
    3h 40m
    MH 1263 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 09:00 (KUL)
    10:10 (LGK)
    3h 40m
    MH 1432 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:35 (KUA)
    11:30 (KUL)
    3h 55m
    MH 1269 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 13:20 (KUL)
    14:30 (LGK)
    3h 55m
    MH 1436 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Kuantan to Langkawi. Use Wego.com.my to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Kuantan to Langkawi flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Kuantan to Langkawi flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Langkawi flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Langkawi with Wego. Search and compare Langkawi hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.