Twelve month price trend

  • Mar Mar RM809

Flight Schedules from Canberra to Melbourne

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:15 (CBR)
    07:25 (MEL)
    1h 10m
    QF 795 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:05 (CBR)
    09:15 (MEL)
    1h 10m
    VA 256 (Embraer 190)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 23 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
  • 08:40 (CBR)
    09:50 (MEL)
    1h 10m
    QF 1529 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 09:00 (CBR)
    10:10 (MEL)
    1h 10m
    QF 811 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 09:55 (CBR)
    11:30 (MEL)
    1h 35m
    VA 258 (ATR 72)
  • 10:10 (CBR)
    11:20 (MEL)
    1h 10m
    VA 262 (Embraer 190)
  • 10:40 (CBR)
    11:50 (MEL)
    1h 10m
    QF 763 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 10:50 (CBR)
    12:00 (MEL)
    1h 10m
    QF 2131 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 10:50 (CBR)
    12:00 (MEL)
    1h 10m
    QF 853 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 13:35 (CBR)
    14:45 (MEL)
    1h 10m
    QF 2139 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 14:00 (CBR)
    15:35 (MEL)
    1h 35m
    VA 272 (ATR 72)
  • 15:00 (CBR)
    16:10 (MEL)
    1h 10m
    VA 274 (Embraer 190)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Feb 2017
      -
      -
    • Valid between 30 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
  • 15:00 (CBR)
    16:10 (MEL)
    1h 10m
    QF 815 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 17:00 (CBR)
    18:10 (MEL)
    1h 10m
    QF 819 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 17:00 (CBR)
    18:10 (MEL)
    1h 10m
    VA 278 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 17:10 (CBR)
    18:20 (MEL)
    1h 10m
    QF 1541 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 18:00 (CBR)
    19:25 (MEL)
    1h 25m
    VA 280 (ATR 72)
  • 18:30 (CBR)
    19:40 (MEL)
    1h 10m
    VA 284 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 18:35 (CBR)
    19:45 (MEL)
    1h 10m
    QF 833 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 21:20 (CBR)
    22:30 (MEL)
    1h 10m
    QF 821 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Canberra to Melbourne. Use Wego.com.my to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Canberra to Melbourne flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Canberra to Melbourne flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Melbourne flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Melbourne with Wego. Search and compare Melbourne hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.