• Harga
    • Berangkat
    • Tiba
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 10m
    12:50 pm KUL - 6:00 pm BTH
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 7h 30m
    11:40 am BTH - 8:10 pm KUL
    RM833
    garuda-indonesia.com
    Paparkan Perincian
    Dijumpai 3d yang lepas
    Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Tue, 22 Apr - Fri, 25 Apr

    Pergi: Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Melalui Jakarta

    KUL
    12:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    2h 25m
    CGK
    4:20 pm
    1h 40m
    BTH
    6:00 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA821
    Tue 22 Apr, 12:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    Tue 22 Apr, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    2h 25m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA156
    Tue 22 Apr, 4:20 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Tue 22 Apr, 6:00 pm
    BTH Batam
    1h 40m

    Pulang: Batam ke Kuala Lumpur International Melalui Jakarta

    BTH
    11:40 am
    1h 45m
    CGK
    1:25 pm
    3h 40m
    CGK
    5:05 pm
    2h 5m
    KUL
    8:10 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA155
    Fri 25 Apr, 11:40 am
    BTH Batam
    Fri 25 Apr, 1:25 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 45m
    3h 40m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA818
    Fri 25 Apr, 5:05 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Fri 25 Apr, 8:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    2h 5m
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 7h 35m
    12:50 pm KUL - 7:25 pm BTH
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 7h 30m
    11:40 am BTH - 8:10 pm KUL
    RM833
    garuda-indonesia.com
    Paparkan Perincian
    Dijumpai 3d yang lepas
    Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Tue, 22 Apr - Fri, 25 Apr

    Pergi: Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Melalui Jakarta

    KUL
    12:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    3h 50m
    CGK
    5:45 pm
    1h 40m
    BTH
    7:25 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA821
    Tue 22 Apr, 12:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    Tue 22 Apr, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    3h 50m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA158
    Tue 22 Apr, 5:45 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Tue 22 Apr, 7:25 pm
    BTH Batam
    1h 40m

    Pulang: Batam ke Kuala Lumpur International Melalui Jakarta

    BTH
    11:40 am
    1h 45m
    CGK
    1:25 pm
    3h 40m
    CGK
    5:05 pm
    2h 5m
    KUL
    8:10 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA155
    Fri 25 Apr, 11:40 am
    BTH Batam
    Fri 25 Apr, 1:25 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 45m
    3h 40m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA818
    Fri 25 Apr, 5:05 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Fri 25 Apr, 8:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    2h 5m
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 10m
    12:50 pm KUL - 6:00 pm BTH
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 7h 30m
    11:40 am BTH - 8:10 pm KUL
    RM882
    ebookers.com
    Paparkan Perincian
    Dijumpai 4d yang lepas
    Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Wed, 30 Apr - Wed, 7 May

    Pergi: Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Melalui Jakarta

    KUL
    12:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    2h 25m
    CGK
    4:20 pm
    1h 40m
    BTH
    6:00 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA821
    Wed 30 Apr, 12:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    Wed 30 Apr, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    2h 25m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA156
    Wed 30 Apr, 4:20 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Wed 30 Apr, 6:00 pm
    BTH Batam
    1h 40m

    Pulang: Batam ke Kuala Lumpur International Melalui Jakarta

    BTH
    11:40 am
    1h 45m
    CGK
    1:25 pm
    3h 40m
    CGK
    5:05 pm
    2h 5m
    KUL
    8:10 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA155
    Wed 7 May, 11:40 am
    BTH Batam
    Wed 7 May, 1:25 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 45m
    3h 40m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA818
    Wed 7 May, 5:05 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Wed 7 May, 8:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    2h 5m
    Syarikat Penerbangan Pelbagai 1 perhentian 6h 10m
    10:40 am KUL - 3:50 pm BTH
    Syarikat Penerbangan Pelbagai 1 perhentian 4h 55m
    7:15 pm BTH - 1:10 am (+1) KUL
    RM1,235
    ebookers.com
    Paparkan Perincian
    Dijumpai 6d yang lepas
    Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Mon, 5 May - Wed, 7 May

    Pergi: Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Melalui Jakarta

    KUL
    10:40 am
    2h
    CGK
    11:40 am
    2h 30m
    CGK
    2:10 pm
    1h 40m
    BTH
    3:50 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    MH717
    Mon 5 May, 10:40 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    Mon 5 May, 11:40 am
    CGK Jakarta
    2h
    2h 30m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA154
    Mon 5 May, 2:10 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Mon 5 May, 3:50 pm
    BTH Batam
    1h 40m

    Pulang: Batam ke Kuala Lumpur International Melalui Jakarta

    BTH
    7:15 pm
    1h 45m
    CGK
    9:00 pm
    1h 10m
    CGK
    10:10 pm
    2h
    KUL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA159
    Wed 7 May, 7:15 pm
    BTH Batam
    Wed 7 May, 9:00 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 45m
    1h 10m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    MH848
    Wed 7 May, 10:10 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Thu 8 May, 1:10 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    2h
    Syarikat Penerbangan Pelbagai 1 perhentian 6h 35m
    1:50 pm KUL - 7:25 pm BTH
    Syarikat Penerbangan Pelbagai 1 perhentian 4h 55m
    7:15 pm BTH - 1:10 am (+1) KUL
    RM1,241
    ebookers.com
    Paparkan Perincian
    Dijumpai 4d yang lepas
    Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Wed, 30 Apr - Wed, 7 May

    Pergi: Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Melalui Jakarta

    KUL
    1:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    2:55 pm
    2h 50m
    CGK
    5:45 pm
    1h 40m
    BTH
    7:25 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    MH721
    Wed 30 Apr, 1:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    Wed 30 Apr, 2:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    2h 50m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA158
    Wed 30 Apr, 5:45 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Wed 30 Apr, 7:25 pm
    BTH Batam
    1h 40m

    Pulang: Batam ke Kuala Lumpur International Melalui Jakarta

    BTH
    7:15 pm
    1h 45m
    CGK
    9:00 pm
    1h 10m
    CGK
    10:10 pm
    2h
    KUL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA159
    Wed 7 May, 7:15 pm
    BTH Batam
    Wed 7 May, 9:00 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 45m
    1h 10m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    MH848
    Wed 7 May, 10:10 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Thu 8 May, 1:10 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    2h
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 10m
    12:50 pm KUL - 6:00 pm BTH
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 50m
    7:05 am BTH - 2:55 pm KUL
    RM1,435
    garuda-indonesia.com
    Paparkan Perincian
    Dijumpai 3d yang lepas
    Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Tue, 22 Apr - Fri, 25 Apr

    Pergi: Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Melalui Jakarta

    KUL
    12:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    2h 25m
    CGK
    4:20 pm
    1h 40m
    BTH
    6:00 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA821
    Tue 22 Apr, 12:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    Tue 22 Apr, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    2h 25m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA156
    Tue 22 Apr, 4:20 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Tue 22 Apr, 6:00 pm
    BTH Batam
    1h 40m

    Pulang: Batam ke Kuala Lumpur International Melalui Jakarta

    BTH
    7:05 am
    1h 45m
    CGK
    8:50 am
    3h
    CGK
    11:50 am
    2h 5m
    KUL
    2:55 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA151
    Fri 25 Apr, 7:05 am
    BTH Batam
    Fri 25 Apr, 8:50 am
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 45m
    3h berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA9278
    Fri 25 Apr, 11:50 am
    CGK Jakarta
    Fri 25 Apr, 2:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    2h 5m

    * Codeshare dikendalikan oleh Malaysia Airlines

    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 35m
    1:50 pm KUL - 7:25 pm BTH
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 7h 30m
    11:40 am BTH - 8:10 pm KUL
    RM1,435
    garuda-indonesia.com
    Paparkan Perincian
    Dijumpai 3d yang lepas
    Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Tue, 22 Apr - Fri, 25 Apr

    Pergi: Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Melalui Jakarta

    KUL
    1:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    2:55 pm
    2h 50m
    CGK
    5:45 pm
    1h 40m
    BTH
    7:25 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA9271
    Tue 22 Apr, 1:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    Tue 22 Apr, 2:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m

    * Codeshare dikendalikan oleh Malaysia Airlines

    2h 50m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA158
    Tue 22 Apr, 5:45 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Tue 22 Apr, 7:25 pm
    BTH Batam
    1h 40m

    Pulang: Batam ke Kuala Lumpur International Melalui Jakarta

    BTH
    11:40 am
    1h 45m
    CGK
    1:25 pm
    3h 40m
    CGK
    5:05 pm
    2h 5m
    KUL
    8:10 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA155
    Fri 25 Apr, 11:40 am
    BTH Batam
    Fri 25 Apr, 1:25 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 45m
    3h 40m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA818
    Fri 25 Apr, 5:05 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Fri 25 Apr, 8:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    2h 5m
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 7h 35m
    12:50 pm KUL - 7:25 pm BTH
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 5m
    7:05 am BTH - 2:10 pm KUL
    RM1,435
    garuda-indonesia.com
    Paparkan Perincian
    Dijumpai 3d yang lepas
    Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Tue, 22 Apr - Fri, 25 Apr

    Pergi: Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Melalui Jakarta

    KUL
    12:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    3h 50m
    CGK
    5:45 pm
    1h 40m
    BTH
    7:25 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA821
    Tue 22 Apr, 12:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    Tue 22 Apr, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    3h 50m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA158
    Tue 22 Apr, 5:45 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Tue 22 Apr, 7:25 pm
    BTH Batam
    1h 40m

    Pulang: Batam ke Kuala Lumpur International Melalui Jakarta

    BTH
    7:05 am
    1h 45m
    CGK
    8:50 am
    2h 20m
    CGK
    11:10 am
    2h
    KUL
    2:10 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA151
    Fri 25 Apr, 7:05 am
    BTH Batam
    Fri 25 Apr, 8:50 am
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 45m
    2h 20m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA9280
    Fri 25 Apr, 11:10 am
    CGK Jakarta
    Fri 25 Apr, 2:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    2h

    * Codeshare dikendalikan oleh Malaysia Airlines

    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 7h 35m
    12:50 pm KUL - 7:25 pm BTH
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 5h
    8:55 am BTH - 2:55 pm KUL
    RM1,435
    garuda-indonesia.com
    Paparkan Perincian
    Dijumpai 3d yang lepas
    Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Tue, 22 Apr - Fri, 25 Apr

    Pergi: Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Melalui Jakarta

    KUL
    12:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    3h 50m
    CGK
    5:45 pm
    1h 40m
    BTH
    7:25 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA821
    Tue 22 Apr, 12:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    Tue 22 Apr, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    3h 50m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA158
    Tue 22 Apr, 5:45 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Tue 22 Apr, 7:25 pm
    BTH Batam
    1h 40m

    Pulang: Batam ke Kuala Lumpur International Melalui Jakarta

    BTH
    8:55 am
    1h 45m
    CGK
    10:40 am
    1h 10m
    CGK
    11:50 am
    2h 5m
    KUL
    2:55 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA153
    Fri 25 Apr, 8:55 am
    BTH Batam
    Fri 25 Apr, 10:40 am
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 45m
    1h 10m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA9278
    Fri 25 Apr, 11:50 am
    CGK Jakarta
    Fri 25 Apr, 2:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    2h 5m

    * Codeshare dikendalikan oleh Malaysia Airlines

    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 10m
    12:50 pm KUL - 6:00 pm BTH
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 5h
    8:55 am BTH - 2:55 pm KUL
    RM1,435
    garuda-indonesia.com
    Paparkan Perincian
    Dijumpai 3d yang lepas
    Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Tue, 22 Apr - Fri, 25 Apr

    Pergi: Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Melalui Jakarta

    KUL
    12:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    2h 25m
    CGK
    4:20 pm
    1h 40m
    BTH
    6:00 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA821
    Tue 22 Apr, 12:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    Tue 22 Apr, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    2h 25m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA156
    Tue 22 Apr, 4:20 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Tue 22 Apr, 6:00 pm
    BTH Batam
    1h 40m

    Pulang: Batam ke Kuala Lumpur International Melalui Jakarta

    BTH
    8:55 am
    1h 45m
    CGK
    10:40 am
    1h 10m
    CGK
    11:50 am
    2h 5m
    KUL
    2:55 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA153
    Fri 25 Apr, 8:55 am
    BTH Batam
    Fri 25 Apr, 10:40 am
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 45m
    1h 10m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA9278
    Fri 25 Apr, 11:50 am
    CGK Jakarta
    Fri 25 Apr, 2:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    2h 5m

    * Codeshare dikendalikan oleh Malaysia Airlines

    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 7h 35m
    12:50 pm KUL - 7:25 pm BTH
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 50m
    7:05 am BTH - 2:55 pm KUL
    RM1,435
    garuda-indonesia.com
    Paparkan Perincian
    Dijumpai 3d yang lepas
    Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Tue, 22 Apr - Fri, 25 Apr

    Pergi: Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Melalui Jakarta

    KUL
    12:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    3h 50m
    CGK
    5:45 pm
    1h 40m
    BTH
    7:25 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA821
    Tue 22 Apr, 12:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    Tue 22 Apr, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    3h 50m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA158
    Tue 22 Apr, 5:45 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Tue 22 Apr, 7:25 pm
    BTH Batam
    1h 40m

    Pulang: Batam ke Kuala Lumpur International Melalui Jakarta

    BTH
    7:05 am
    1h 45m
    CGK
    8:50 am
    3h
    CGK
    11:50 am
    2h 5m
    KUL
    2:55 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA151
    Fri 25 Apr, 7:05 am
    BTH Batam
    Fri 25 Apr, 8:50 am
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 45m
    3h berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA9278
    Fri 25 Apr, 11:50 am
    CGK Jakarta
    Fri 25 Apr, 2:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    2h 5m

    * Codeshare dikendalikan oleh Malaysia Airlines

    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 10m
    12:50 pm KUL - 6:00 pm BTH
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 5m
    7:05 am BTH - 2:10 pm KUL
    RM1,435
    garuda-indonesia.com
    Paparkan Perincian
    Dijumpai 3d yang lepas
    Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Tue, 22 Apr - Fri, 25 Apr

    Pergi: Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Melalui Jakarta

    KUL
    12:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    2h 25m
    CGK
    4:20 pm
    1h 40m
    BTH
    6:00 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA821
    Tue 22 Apr, 12:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    Tue 22 Apr, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    2h 25m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA156
    Tue 22 Apr, 4:20 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Tue 22 Apr, 6:00 pm
    BTH Batam
    1h 40m

    Pulang: Batam ke Kuala Lumpur International Melalui Jakarta

    BTH
    7:05 am
    1h 45m
    CGK
    8:50 am
    2h 20m
    CGK
    11:10 am
    2h
    KUL
    2:10 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA151
    Fri 25 Apr, 7:05 am
    BTH Batam
    Fri 25 Apr, 8:50 am
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 45m
    2h 20m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA9280
    Fri 25 Apr, 11:10 am
    CGK Jakarta
    Fri 25 Apr, 2:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    2h

    * Codeshare dikendalikan oleh Malaysia Airlines

    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 10m
    12:50 pm KUL - 6:00 pm BTH
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 10m
    11:40 am BTH - 6:50 pm KUL
    RM1,486
    ebookers.com
    Paparkan Perincian
    Dijumpai 4d yang lepas
    Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Wed, 30 Apr - Wed, 7 May

    Pergi: Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Melalui Jakarta

    KUL
    12:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    2h 25m
    CGK
    4:20 pm
    1h 40m
    BTH
    6:00 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA821
    Wed 30 Apr, 12:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    Wed 30 Apr, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    2h 25m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA156
    Wed 30 Apr, 4:20 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Wed 30 Apr, 6:00 pm
    BTH Batam
    1h 40m

    Pulang: Batam ke Kuala Lumpur International Melalui Jakarta

    BTH
    11:40 am
    1h 45m
    CGK
    1:25 pm
    2h 20m
    CGK
    3:45 pm
    2h 5m
    KUL
    6:50 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA155
    Wed 7 May, 11:40 am
    BTH Batam
    Wed 7 May, 1:25 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 45m
    2h 20m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA9270
    Wed 7 May, 3:45 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Wed 7 May, 6:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    2h 5m
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 10m
    12:50 pm KUL - 6:00 pm BTH
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 50m
    7:05 am BTH - 2:55 pm KUL
    RM1,486
    ebookers.com
    Paparkan Perincian
    Dijumpai 4d yang lepas
    Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Wed, 30 Apr - Wed, 7 May

    Pergi: Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Melalui Jakarta

    KUL
    12:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    2h 25m
    CGK
    4:20 pm
    1h 40m
    BTH
    6:00 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA821
    Wed 30 Apr, 12:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    Wed 30 Apr, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    2h 25m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA156
    Wed 30 Apr, 4:20 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Wed 30 Apr, 6:00 pm
    BTH Batam
    1h 40m

    Pulang: Batam ke Kuala Lumpur International Melalui Jakarta

    BTH
    7:05 am
    1h 45m
    CGK
    8:50 am
    3h
    CGK
    11:50 am
    2h 5m
    KUL
    2:55 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA151
    Wed 7 May, 7:05 am
    BTH Batam
    Wed 7 May, 8:50 am
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 45m
    3h berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA9278
    Wed 7 May, 11:50 am
    CGK Jakarta
    Wed 7 May, 2:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    2h 5m
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 10m
    12:50 pm KUL - 6:00 pm BTH
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 5h
    8:55 am BTH - 2:55 pm KUL
    RM1,486
    ebookers.com
    Paparkan Perincian
    Dijumpai 4d yang lepas
    Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Wed, 30 Apr - Wed, 7 May

    Pergi: Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Melalui Jakarta

    KUL
    12:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    2h 25m
    CGK
    4:20 pm
    1h 40m
    BTH
    6:00 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA821
    Wed 30 Apr, 12:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    Wed 30 Apr, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    2h 25m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA156
    Wed 30 Apr, 4:20 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Wed 30 Apr, 6:00 pm
    BTH Batam
    1h 40m

    Pulang: Batam ke Kuala Lumpur International Melalui Jakarta

    BTH
    8:55 am
    1h 45m
    CGK
    10:40 am
    1h 10m
    CGK
    11:50 am
    2h 5m
    KUL
    2:55 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA153
    Wed 7 May, 8:55 am
    BTH Batam
    Wed 7 May, 10:40 am
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 45m
    1h 10m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA9278
    Wed 7 May, 11:50 am
    CGK Jakarta
    Wed 7 May, 2:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    2h 5m
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 35m
    1:50 pm KUL - 7:25 pm BTH
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 7h 30m
    11:40 am BTH - 8:10 pm KUL
    RM1,486
    ebookers.com
    Paparkan Perincian
    Dijumpai 4d yang lepas
    Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Wed, 30 Apr - Wed, 7 May

    Pergi: Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Melalui Jakarta

    KUL
    1:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    2:55 pm
    2h 50m
    CGK
    5:45 pm
    1h 40m
    BTH
    7:25 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA9271
    Wed 30 Apr, 1:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    Wed 30 Apr, 2:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    2h 50m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA158
    Wed 30 Apr, 5:45 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Wed 30 Apr, 7:25 pm
    BTH Batam
    1h 40m

    Pulang: Batam ke Kuala Lumpur International Melalui Jakarta

    BTH
    11:40 am
    1h 45m
    CGK
    1:25 pm
    3h 40m
    CGK
    5:05 pm
    2h 5m
    KUL
    8:10 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA155
    Wed 7 May, 11:40 am
    BTH Batam
    Wed 7 May, 1:25 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 45m
    3h 40m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA818
    Wed 7 May, 5:05 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Wed 7 May, 8:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    2h 5m
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 10m
    12:50 pm KUL - 6:00 pm BTH
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 5m
    7:05 am BTH - 2:10 pm KUL
    RM1,486
    ebookers.com
    Paparkan Perincian
    Dijumpai 4d yang lepas
    Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Wed, 30 Apr - Wed, 7 May

    Pergi: Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Melalui Jakarta

    KUL
    12:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    2h 25m
    CGK
    4:20 pm
    1h 40m
    BTH
    6:00 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA821
    Wed 30 Apr, 12:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    Wed 30 Apr, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    2h 25m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA156
    Wed 30 Apr, 4:20 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Wed 30 Apr, 6:00 pm
    BTH Batam
    1h 40m

    Pulang: Batam ke Kuala Lumpur International Melalui Jakarta

    BTH
    7:05 am
    1h 45m
    CGK
    8:50 am
    2h 20m
    CGK
    11:10 am
    2h
    KUL
    2:10 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA151
    Wed 7 May, 7:05 am
    BTH Batam
    Wed 7 May, 8:50 am
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 45m
    2h 20m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA9280
    Wed 7 May, 11:10 am
    CGK Jakarta
    Wed 7 May, 2:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    2h
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 55m
    9:55 am KUL - 3:50 pm BTH
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 7h 30m
    11:40 am BTH - 8:10 pm KUL
    RM1,594
    ebookers.com
    Paparkan Perincian
    Dijumpai 4d yang lepas
    Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Wed, 30 Apr - Wed, 7 May

    Pergi: Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Melalui Jakarta

    KUL
    9:55 am
    2h
    CGK
    10:55 am
    3h 15m
    CGK
    2:10 pm
    1h 40m
    BTH
    3:50 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA9279
    Wed 30 Apr, 9:55 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    Wed 30 Apr, 10:55 am
    CGK Jakarta
    2h
    3h 15m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA154
    Wed 30 Apr, 2:10 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Wed 30 Apr, 3:50 pm
    BTH Batam
    1h 40m

    Pulang: Batam ke Kuala Lumpur International Melalui Jakarta

    BTH
    11:40 am
    1h 45m
    CGK
    1:25 pm
    3h 40m
    CGK
    5:05 pm
    2h 5m
    KUL
    8:10 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA155
    Wed 7 May, 11:40 am
    BTH Batam
    Wed 7 May, 1:25 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 45m
    3h 40m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA818
    Wed 7 May, 5:05 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Wed 7 May, 8:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    2h 5m
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 10m
    12:50 pm KUL - 6:00 pm BTH
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 10m
    11:40 am BTH - 6:50 pm KUL
    RM1,715
    garuda-indonesia.com
    Paparkan Perincian
    Dijumpai 6d yang lepas
    Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Mon, 5 May - Wed, 7 May

    Pergi: Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Melalui Jakarta

    KUL
    12:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    2h 25m
    CGK
    4:20 pm
    1h 40m
    BTH
    6:00 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA821
    Mon 5 May, 12:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    Mon 5 May, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    2h 25m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA156
    Mon 5 May, 4:20 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Mon 5 May, 6:00 pm
    BTH Batam
    1h 40m

    Pulang: Batam ke Kuala Lumpur International Melalui Jakarta

    BTH
    11:40 am
    1h 45m
    CGK
    1:25 pm
    2h 20m
    CGK
    3:45 pm
    2h 5m
    KUL
    6:50 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA155
    Wed 7 May, 11:40 am
    BTH Batam
    Wed 7 May, 1:25 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 45m
    2h 20m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA9270
    Wed 7 May, 3:45 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Wed 7 May, 6:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    2h 5m

    * Codeshare dikendalikan oleh Malaysia Airlines

    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 10m
    12:50 pm KUL - 6:00 pm BTH
    Garuda Indonesia 1 perhentian 6h 50m
    7:05 am BTH - 2:55 pm KUL
    RM1,715
    garuda-indonesia.com
    Paparkan Perincian
    Dijumpai 6d yang lepas
    Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Mon, 5 May - Wed, 7 May

    Pergi: Kuala Lumpur International ke Batam Melalui Jakarta

    KUL
    12:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    2h 25m
    CGK
    4:20 pm
    1h 40m
    BTH
    6:00 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA821
    Mon 5 May, 12:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    Mon 5 May, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    2h 25m berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA156
    Mon 5 May, 4:20 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Mon 5 May, 6:00 pm
    BTH Batam
    1h 40m

    Pulang: Batam ke Kuala Lumpur International Melalui Jakarta

    BTH
    7:05 am
    1h 45m
    CGK
    8:50 am
    3h
    CGK
    11:50 am
    2h 5m
    KUL
    2:55 pm
    Syarikat Penerbangan
    Nombor Penerbangan
    Dari
    Ke
    Jangka masa
    GA151
    Wed 7 May, 7:05 am
    BTH Batam
    Wed 7 May, 8:50 am
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 45m
    3h berhenti sebentar di Jakarta (CGK)
    GA9278
    Wed 7 May, 11:50 am
    CGK Jakarta
    Wed 7 May, 2:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur International
    2h 5m

    * Codeshare dikendalikan oleh Malaysia Airlines

    Penerbangan Murah dari Malaysia ke Batam

    Searching for cheap flights from Malaysia to Batam? Find the best airline ticket deals on Batam flights with Wego.com.my. Search Wego to find cheap flights from Malaysia to Batam, at the lowest airfares and even last minute availability. Get the best flight deal by comparing Batam flights on various airlines with Wego.

    Wego also helps you find cheap accommodation in Batam. Search our wide selection of Batam hotels and accommodation for every budget.