Harga trend dua belas bulan

  • Ogo Ogo RM356
  • Sep Sep RM401
  • Okt Okt RM260
  • Nov Nov RM297
  • Dis Dis RM448
  • Jan Jan RM401
  • Mei Mei RM401

Jadual Penerbangan Langsung

Berangkat Tiba Tempoh Penerbangan & Pesawat Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
06:25 (KUL) 09:15 (SDK) 2h 50m AK 5198 (Airbus A320)
10:30 (KUL) 13:15 (SDK) 2h 45m MH 2710 (Boeing 737-800)
13:20 (KUL) 16:10 (SDK) 2h 50m AK 5194 (Airbus A320)
16:55 (KUL) 19:45 (SDK) 2h 50m AK 5192 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Kuala Lumpur to Sandakan. Use Wego.com.my to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Kuala Lumpur to Sandakan flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Kuala Lumpur to Sandakan flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Sandakan flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Sandakan with Wego. Search and compare Sandakan hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.