Harga trend dua belas bulan

  • Ogo Ogo RM98
  • Sep Sep RM99
  • Okt Okt RM100
  • Nov Nov RM105
  • Dis Dis RM142
  • Jan Jan RM148
  • Feb Feb RM125
  • Mac Mac RM124
  • Apr Apr RM118
  • Jun Jun RM124
  • Jul Jul RM124

Jadual Penerbangan Langsung

Berangkat Tiba Tempoh Penerbangan & Pesawat Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
06:45 (SZB) 07:45 (PEN) 1h OD 1150 (ATR 72)
06:55 (KUL) 07:45 (PEN) 50m OD 604 (Boeing 737-900)
07:10 (KUL) 08:20 (PEN) 1h 10m AK 6110 (Airbus A320)
07:40 (SZB) 08:40 (PEN) 1h OD 1164 (ATR 72)
08:00 (KUL) 09:00 (PEN) 1h OD 2102 (Boeing 737-900)
08:10 (SZB) 09:10 (PEN) 1h FY 2204 (ATR 72)
08:35 (KUL) 09:30 (PEN) 55m AK 6124 (Airbus A320)
08:50 (SZB) 09:50 (PEN) 1h OD 1176 (ATR 72)
09:15 (KUL) 10:05 (PEN) 50m MH 1138 (Boeing 737-800)
09:20 (SZB) 10:20 (PEN) 1h FY 2274 (ATR 72)
09:40 (KUL) 10:35 (PEN) 55m AK 6112 (Airbus A320)
10:05 (SZB) 11:05 (PEN) 1h FY 2084 (ATR 72)
10:35 (SZB) 11:35 (PEN) 1h OD 1160 (ATR 72)
11:00 (KUL) 11:55 (PEN) 55m AK 6122 (Airbus A320)
11:25 (SZB) 12:25 (PEN) 1h FY 2086 (ATR 72)
11:40 (KUL) 12:30 (PEN) 50m MH 1140 (Boeing 737-800)
12:10 (KUL) 13:10 (PEN) 1h OD 2104 (Boeing 737-800)
12:30 (SZB) 13:30 (PEN) 1h FY 2090 (ATR 72)
13:00 (SZB) 14:00 (PEN) 1h OD 1170 (ATR 72)
13:30 (SZB) 14:30 (PEN) 1h FY 2288 (ATR 72)
13:30 (SZB) 14:30 (PEN) 1h FY 5400 (ATR 72)
13:50 (KUL) 14:40 (PEN) 50m MH 1148 (Boeing 737-800)
14:35 (KUL) 15:30 (PEN) 55m AK 6114 (Airbus A320)
14:40 (KUL) 15:40 (PEN) 1h OD 2108 (Boeing 737-800)
14:55 (KUL) 15:50 (PEN) 55m AK 6126 (Airbus A320)
15:45 (KUL) 16:45 (PEN) 1h AK 6116 (Airbus A320)
15:50 (SZB) 16:50 (PEN) 1h FY 2280 (ATR 72)
16:00 (SZB) 17:00 (PEN) 1h OD 1156 (ATR 72)
16:20 (KUL) 17:20 (PEN) 1h MH 1152 (Boeing 737-800)
16:30 (KUL) 17:30 (PEN) 1h OD 602 (Boeing 737-800)
17:45 (KUL) 18:40 (PEN) 55m MH 1158 (Boeing 737-800)
18:00 (SZB) 19:00 (PEN) 1h OD 1158 (ATR 72)
18:00 (SZB) 19:00 (PEN) 1h FY 5382 (ATR 72)
18:00 (SZB) 19:00 (PEN) 1h FY 2092 (ATR 72)
19:05 (KUL) 20:00 (PEN) 55m AK 6130 (Airbus A320)
19:10 (KUL) 20:00 (PEN) 50m MH 1162 (Boeing 737-800)
19:10 (SZB) 20:10 (PEN) 1h FY 2094 (ATR 72)
19:25 (SZB) 20:25 (PEN) 1h OD 1174 (ATR 72)
19:35 (KUL) 20:30 (PEN) 55m AK 6128 (Airbus A320)
19:40 (SZB) 20:40 (PEN) 1h FY 5402 (ATR 72)
20:00 (SZB) 21:00 (PEN) 1h FY 2096 (ATR 72)
20:40 (SZB) 21:40 (PEN) 1h FY 5388 (ATR 72)
21:20 (KUL) 22:10 (PEN) 50m MH 1166 (Boeing 737-800)
21:35 (KUL) 22:30 (PEN) 55m AK 6118 (Airbus A320)
22:00 (SZB) 23:00 (PEN) 1h FY 2216 (ATR 72)
22:00 (KUL) 22:55 (PEN) 55m AK 6120 (Airbus A320)
22:45 (KUL) 23:45 (PEN) 1h OD 2106 (Boeing 737-800)
23:45 (KUL) 00:35 (PEN) (+1) 50m MH 1194 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Kuala Lumpur to Pulau Pinang. Use Wego.com.my to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Kuala Lumpur to Pulau Pinang flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Kuala Lumpur to Pulau Pinang flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Pulau Pinang flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Pulau Pinang with Wego. Search and compare Pulau Pinang hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.