Harga trend dua belas bulan

  • Ogo Ogo RM118
  • Sep Sep RM155
  • Okt Okt RM170
  • Nov Nov RM161
  • Dis Dis RM98
  • Jan Jan RM109
  • Feb Feb RM138
  • Jun Jun RM238

Jadual Penerbangan Langsung

Berangkat Tiba Tempoh Penerbangan & Pesawat Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
06:35 (KUL) 07:35 (KBR) 1h AK 6430 (Airbus A320)
06:40 (SZB) 07:45 (KBR) 1h 5m OD 1254 (ATR 72)
06:45 (KUL) 07:40 (KBR) 55m OD 2302 (Boeing 737-800)
07:25 (SZB) 08:30 (KBR) 1h 5m FY 2060 (ATR 72)
07:55 (KUL) 08:50 (KBR) 55m MH 1384 (Boeing 737-800)
08:20 (KUL) 09:30 (KBR) 1h 10m AK 6432 (Airbus A320)
08:30 (SZB) 09:35 (KBR) 1h 5m FY 2074 (ATR 72)
09:35 (SZB) 10:40 (KBR) 1h 5m FY 2076 (ATR 72)
09:55 (SZB) 11:00 (KBR) 1h 5m OD 1256 (ATR 72)
10:00 (SZB) 11:05 (KBR) 1h 5m FY 2062 (ATR 72)
10:40 (KUL) 11:40 (KBR) 1h AK 6434 (Airbus A320)
10:55 (KUL) 11:50 (KBR) 55m MH 1388 (Boeing 737-800)
12:50 (SZB) 13:55 (KBR) 1h 5m OD 1234 (ATR 72)
13:00 (KUL) 13:55 (KBR) 55m OD 2304 (Boeing 737-900)
13:05 (KUL) 14:00 (KBR) 55m MH 7322 (Boeing 737-800)
13:20 (SZB) 14:25 (KBR) 1h 5m FY 2064 (ATR 72)
13:25 (KUL) 14:25 (KBR) 1h AK 6436 (Airbus A320)
14:00 (SZB) 15:05 (KBR) 1h 5m FY 2244 (ATR 72)
15:00 (KUL) 15:55 (KBR) 55m MH 1396 (Boeing 737-800)
15:40 (KUL) 16:35 (KBR) 55m AK 6438 (Airbus A320)
16:10 (SZB) 17:15 (KBR) 1h 5m OD 1246 (ATR 72)
16:25 (SZB) 17:30 (KBR) 1h 5m FY 2246 (ATR 72)
16:30 (KUL) 17:25 (KBR) 55m MH 7324 (Boeing 737-800)
17:30 (SZB) 18:35 (KBR) 1h 5m FY 5306 (ATR 72)
17:30 (KUL) 18:30 (KBR) 1h AK 6440 (Airbus A320)
17:40 (KUL) 18:35 (KBR) 55m OD 2306 (Boeing 737-800)
18:10 (SZB) 19:15 (KBR) 1h 5m FY 2066 (ATR 72)
18:35 (KUL) 19:30 (KBR) 55m MH 1402 (Boeing 737-800)
18:55 (SZB) 20:00 (KBR) 1h 5m OD 1236 (ATR 72)
19:20 (SZB) 20:25 (KBR) 1h 5m FY 2068 (ATR 72)
19:30 (KUL) 20:30 (KBR) 1h AK 6448 (Airbus A320)
19:55 (KUL) 20:50 (KBR) 55m MH 7326 (Boeing 737-800)
20:05 (SZB) 21:10 (KBR) 1h 5m OD 1252 (ATR 72)
20:30 (KUL) 21:30 (KBR) 1h AK 6442 (Airbus A320)
21:00 (SZB) 22:05 (KBR) 1h 5m OD 1258 (ATR 72)
21:20 (SZB) 22:25 (KBR) 1h 5m FY 2070 (ATR 72)
21:45 (KUL) 22:50 (KBR) 1h 5m AK 6446 (Airbus A320)
22:10 (SZB) 23:15 (KBR) 1h 5m FY 2248 (ATR 72)
22:35 (KUL) 23:30 (KBR) 55m MH 1426 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Kuala Lumpur to Kota Bharu. Use Wego.com.my to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Kuala Lumpur to Kota Bharu flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Kuala Lumpur to Kota Bharu flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kota Bharu flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kota Bharu with Wego. Search and compare Kota Bharu hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.