Cheap Flights from Malaysia to Vietnam
    (Modify Search)
    • Themes
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Malaysia to Vietnam

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    AirAsia 537 results RM305 View Flights
    Vietnam Airlines 937 results RM346 View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 1103 results RM516 View Flights
    Tigerair 6 results RM590 View Flights
    Jetstar Airways 108 results RM664 View Flights
    SilkAir 18 results RM1,963 View Flights
    Myanmar Airways International 8 results RM1,982 View Flights
    Thai Airways International 20 results RM2,146 View Flights
    Bangkok Airways 10 results RM2,666 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 39 results RM2,707 View Flights
    Royal Brunei Airlines 2 results RM3,731 View Flights
    Dragonair 1 result RM8,119 View Flights
    Themes Results Price View
    View All Themes View Cities
    Food 2618 results RM305 View Cities
    Sightseeing 2536 results RM305 View Cities
    Local Markets 2365 results RM305 View Cities
    Entertainment 2365 results RM305 View Cities
    Senior 253 results RM484 View Cities
    Romantic 253 results RM484 View Cities
    Nature 253 results RM484 View Cities
    Beach 171 results RM664 View Cities
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) 2365 results RM305 View Flights
    Hanoi 253 results RM484 View Flights
    Da Nang 171 results RM664 View Flights
    Depart:Thu, 11 Dec Return:Sun, 14 Dec Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Thu, 11 Dec - Sun, 14 Dec
    AirAsia Direct 1h 55m
    8:00 am KUL - 8:55 am SGN
    AirAsia Direct 1h 50m
    9:25 am SGN - 12:15 pm KUL
    RM303
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    8:00 am
    1h 55m
    SGN
    8:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK520
    Thu 11 Dec, 8:00 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 11 Dec, 8:55 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    1h 55m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Kuala Lumpur

    SGN
    9:25 am
    1h 50m
    KUL
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK521
    Sun 14 Dec, 9:25 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Sun 14 Dec, 12:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 50m
    Depart:Thu, 11 Dec Return:Sun, 14 Dec Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Thu, 11 Dec - Sun, 14 Dec
    AirAsia Direct 1h 55m
    12:00 pm KUL - 12:55 pm SGN
    AirAsia Direct 1h 50m
    9:25 am SGN - 12:15 pm KUL
    RM303
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    12:00 pm
    1h 55m
    SGN
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK526
    Thu 11 Dec, 12:00 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 11 Dec, 12:55 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    1h 55m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Kuala Lumpur

    SGN
    9:25 am
    1h 50m
    KUL
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK521
    Sun 14 Dec, 9:25 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Sun 14 Dec, 12:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 50m
    Depart:Thu, 15 Jan Return:Sun, 18 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Thu, 15 Jan - Sun, 18 Jan
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    8:00 am KUL - 8:55 am SGN
    AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
    9:25 am SGN - 12:15 pm KUL
    RM304
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    8:00 am
    55m
    SGN
    8:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK520
    Thu 15 Jan, 8:00 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 15 Jan, 8:55 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    55m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Kuala Lumpur

    SGN
    9:25 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK521
    Sun 18 Jan, 9:25 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Sun 18 Jan, 12:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    Depart:Thu, 15 Jan Return:Sun, 18 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Thu, 15 Jan - Sun, 18 Jan
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    12:00 pm KUL - 12:55 pm SGN
    AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
    9:25 am SGN - 12:15 pm KUL
    RM304
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    12:00 pm
    55m
    SGN
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK526
    Thu 15 Jan, 12:00 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 15 Jan, 12:55 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    55m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Kuala Lumpur

    SGN
    9:25 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK521
    Sun 18 Jan, 9:25 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Sun 18 Jan, 12:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    Depart:Thu, 15 Jan Return:Sun, 18 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Thu, 15 Jan - Sun, 18 Jan
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    2:45 pm KUL - 3:40 pm SGN
    AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
    9:25 am SGN - 12:15 pm KUL
    RM304
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    2:45 pm
    55m
    SGN
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK522
    Thu 15 Jan, 2:45 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 15 Jan, 3:40 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    55m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Kuala Lumpur

    SGN
    9:25 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK521
    Sun 18 Jan, 9:25 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Sun 18 Jan, 12:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    Depart:Thu, 15 Jan Return:Sun, 18 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Thu, 15 Jan - Sun, 18 Jan
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    9:10 am KUL - 10:05 am SGN
    AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
    9:25 am SGN - 12:15 pm KUL
    RM304
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    9:10 am
    55m
    SGN
    10:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK528
    Thu 15 Jan, 9:10 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 15 Jan, 10:05 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    55m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Kuala Lumpur

    SGN
    9:25 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK521
    Sun 18 Jan, 9:25 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Sun 18 Jan, 12:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    Depart:Fri, 16 Jan Return:Mon, 19 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Fri, 16 Jan - Mon, 19 Jan
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    2:45 pm KUL - 3:40 pm SGN
    AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
    1:25 pm SGN - 4:15 pm KUL
    RM304
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    2:45 pm
    55m
    SGN
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK522
    Fri 16 Jan, 2:45 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 16 Jan, 3:40 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    55m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Kuala Lumpur

    SGN
    1:25 pm
    2h 50m
    KUL
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK527
    Mon 19 Jan, 1:25 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Mon 19 Jan, 4:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    Depart:Fri, 16 Jan Return:Mon, 19 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Fri, 16 Jan - Mon, 19 Jan
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    8:00 am KUL - 8:55 am SGN
    AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
    1:25 pm SGN - 4:15 pm KUL
    RM304
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    8:00 am
    55m
    SGN
    8:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK520
    Fri 16 Jan, 8:00 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 16 Jan, 8:55 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    55m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Kuala Lumpur

    SGN
    1:25 pm
    2h 50m
    KUL
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK527
    Mon 19 Jan, 1:25 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Mon 19 Jan, 4:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    Depart:Sat, 8 Nov Return:Mon, 10 Nov Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Sat, 8 Nov - Mon, 10 Nov
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    9:10 am KUL - 10:05 am SGN
    AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
    4:10 pm SGN - 7:00 pm KUL
    RM304
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    9:10 am
    55m
    SGN
    10:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK528
    Sat 8 Nov, 9:10 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sat 8 Nov, 10:05 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    55m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Kuala Lumpur

    SGN
    4:10 pm
    2h 50m
    KUL
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK523
    Mon 10 Nov, 4:10 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Mon 10 Nov, 7:00 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    Depart:Fri, 16 Jan Return:Mon, 19 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Fri, 16 Jan - Mon, 19 Jan
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    2:45 pm KUL - 3:40 pm SGN
    AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
    10:35 am SGN - 1:25 pm KUL
    RM304
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    2:45 pm
    55m
    SGN
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK522
    Fri 16 Jan, 2:45 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 16 Jan, 3:40 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    55m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Kuala Lumpur

    SGN
    10:35 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    1:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK529
    Mon 19 Jan, 10:35 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Mon 19 Jan, 1:25 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    Depart:Fri, 16 Jan Return:Mon, 19 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Fri, 16 Jan - Mon, 19 Jan
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    8:00 am KUL - 8:55 am SGN
    AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
    9:25 am SGN - 12:15 pm KUL
    RM304
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    8:00 am
    55m
    SGN
    8:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK520
    Fri 16 Jan, 8:00 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 16 Jan, 8:55 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    55m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Kuala Lumpur

    SGN
    9:25 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK521
    Mon 19 Jan, 9:25 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Mon 19 Jan, 12:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    Depart:Sat, 8 Nov Return:Mon, 10 Nov Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Sat, 8 Nov - Mon, 10 Nov
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    8:00 am KUL - 8:55 am SGN
    AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
    4:10 pm SGN - 7:00 pm KUL
    RM304
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    8:00 am
    55m
    SGN
    8:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK520
    Sat 8 Nov, 8:00 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sat 8 Nov, 8:55 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    55m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Kuala Lumpur

    SGN
    4:10 pm
    2h 50m
    KUL
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK523
    Mon 10 Nov, 4:10 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Mon 10 Nov, 7:00 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    Depart:Fri, 16 Jan Return:Mon, 19 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Fri, 16 Jan - Mon, 19 Jan
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    12:00 pm KUL - 12:55 pm SGN
    AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
    9:25 am SGN - 12:15 pm KUL
    RM304
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    12:00 pm
    55m
    SGN
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK526
    Fri 16 Jan, 12:00 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 16 Jan, 12:55 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    55m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Kuala Lumpur

    SGN
    9:25 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK521
    Mon 19 Jan, 9:25 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Mon 19 Jan, 12:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    Depart:Fri, 16 Jan Return:Mon, 19 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Fri, 16 Jan - Mon, 19 Jan
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    8:00 am KUL - 8:55 am SGN
    AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
    10:35 am SGN - 1:25 pm KUL
    RM304
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    8:00 am
    55m
    SGN
    8:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK520
    Fri 16 Jan, 8:00 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 16 Jan, 8:55 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    55m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Kuala Lumpur

    SGN
    10:35 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    1:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK529
    Mon 19 Jan, 10:35 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Mon 19 Jan, 1:25 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    Depart:Fri, 16 Jan Return:Mon, 19 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Fri, 16 Jan - Mon, 19 Jan
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    2:45 pm KUL - 3:40 pm SGN
    AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
    9:25 am SGN - 12:15 pm KUL
    RM304
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    2:45 pm
    55m
    SGN
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK522
    Fri 16 Jan, 2:45 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 16 Jan, 3:40 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    55m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Kuala Lumpur

    SGN
    9:25 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK521
    Mon 19 Jan, 9:25 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Mon 19 Jan, 12:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    Depart:Sat, 8 Nov Return:Mon, 10 Nov Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Sat, 8 Nov - Mon, 10 Nov
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    2:45 pm KUL - 3:40 pm SGN
    AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
    4:10 pm SGN - 7:00 pm KUL
    RM304
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    2:45 pm
    55m
    SGN
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK522
    Sat 8 Nov, 2:45 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sat 8 Nov, 3:40 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    55m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Kuala Lumpur

    SGN
    4:10 pm
    2h 50m
    KUL
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK523
    Mon 10 Nov, 4:10 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Mon 10 Nov, 7:00 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    Depart:Fri, 16 Jan Return:Mon, 19 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Fri, 16 Jan - Mon, 19 Jan
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    12:00 pm KUL - 12:55 pm SGN
    AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
    1:25 pm SGN - 4:15 pm KUL
    RM304
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    12:00 pm
    55m
    SGN
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK526
    Fri 16 Jan, 12:00 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 16 Jan, 12:55 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    55m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Kuala Lumpur

    SGN
    1:25 pm
    2h 50m
    KUL
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK527
    Mon 19 Jan, 1:25 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Mon 19 Jan, 4:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    Depart:Fri, 16 Jan Return:Mon, 19 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Fri, 16 Jan - Mon, 19 Jan
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    12:00 pm KUL - 12:55 pm SGN
    AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
    10:35 am SGN - 1:25 pm KUL
    RM304
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    12:00 pm
    55m
    SGN
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK526
    Fri 16 Jan, 12:00 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 16 Jan, 12:55 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    55m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Kuala Lumpur

    SGN
    10:35 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    1:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK529
    Mon 19 Jan, 10:35 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Mon 19 Jan, 1:25 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    Depart:Tue, 23 Sep Return:Sat, 27 Sep Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Tue, 23 Sep - Sat, 27 Sep
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    2:55 pm KUL - 3:50 pm SGN
    AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
    8:35 am SGN - 11:25 am KUL
    RM305
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    2:55 pm
    55m
    SGN
    3:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK522
    Tue 23 Sep, 2:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 23 Sep, 3:50 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    55m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Kuala Lumpur

    SGN
    8:35 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    11:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK521
    Sat 27 Sep, 8:35 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Sat 27 Sep, 11:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    Depart:Tue, 23 Sep Return:Sat, 27 Sep Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Tue, 23 Sep - Sat, 27 Sep
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    12:00 pm KUL - 12:55 pm SGN
    AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
    8:35 am SGN - 11:25 am KUL
    RM305
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    12:00 pm
    55m
    SGN
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK526
    Tue 23 Sep, 12:00 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 23 Sep, 12:55 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    55m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Kuala Lumpur

    SGN
    8:35 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    11:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK521
    Sat 27 Sep, 8:35 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Sat 27 Sep, 11:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m