Cheap Flights from Malaysia to Munich
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Munich Mon, 1 Jun - Fri, 19 Jun
    Air France 1 stop 19h 35m
    11:10 pm KUL - 11:45 am (+1) MUC
    KLM 1 stop 17h 45m
    2:10 pm MUC - 2:55 pm (+1) KUL
    RM3,517
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Munich via Paris

    KUL
    11:10 pm
    14h
    CDG
    6:10 am (+1)
    4h 5m
    CDG
    10:15 am
    1h 30m
    MUC
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF241
    Mon 1 Jun, 11:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 2 Jun, 6:10 am
    CDG Paris
    14h
    4h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1722
    Tue 2 Jun, 10:15 am
    CDG Paris
    Tue 2 Jun, 11:45 am
    MUC Munich
    1h 30m

    Return: Munich to Kuala Lumpur via Amsterdam

    MUC
    2:10 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    3:35 pm
    5h 15m
    AMS
    8:50 pm
    11h 5m
    KUL
    2:55 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1796
    Fri 19 Jun, 2:10 pm
    MUC Munich
    Fri 19 Jun, 3:35 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 25m
    5h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL809
    Fri 19 Jun, 8:50 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sat 20 Jun, 2:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11h 5m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Munich Mon, 1 Jun - Fri, 19 Jun
    Air France 1 stop 16h 40m
    11:10 pm KUL - 8:50 am (+1) MUC
    KLM 1 stop 17h 45m
    2:10 pm MUC - 2:55 pm (+1) KUL
    RM3,517
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Munich via Paris

    KUL
    11:10 pm
    14h
    CDG
    6:10 am (+1)
    1h 10m
    CDG
    7:20 am
    1h 30m
    MUC
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF241
    Mon 1 Jun, 11:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 2 Jun, 6:10 am
    CDG Paris
    14h
    1h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1422
    Tue 2 Jun, 7:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Tue 2 Jun, 8:50 am
    MUC Munich
    1h 30m

    Return: Munich to Kuala Lumpur via Amsterdam

    MUC
    2:10 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    3:35 pm
    5h 15m
    AMS
    8:50 pm
    11h 5m
    KUL
    2:55 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1796
    Fri 19 Jun, 2:10 pm
    MUC Munich
    Fri 19 Jun, 3:35 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 25m
    5h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL809
    Fri 19 Jun, 8:50 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sat 20 Jun, 2:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11h 5m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Munich Fri, 13 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
    KLM 1 stop 16h 21m
    11:49 pm KUL - 9:10 am (+1) MUC
    Air France 1 stop 16h 35m
    3:45 pm MUC - 3:20 pm (+1) KUL
    RM3,569
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Munich via Amsterdam

    KUL
    11:49 pm
    13h 10m
    AMS
    5:59 am (+1)
    1h 46m
    AMS
    7:45 am
    1h 25m
    MUC
    9:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL810
    Fri 13 Feb, 11:49 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sat 14 Feb, 5:59 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 10m
    1h 46m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1791
    Sat 14 Feb, 7:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sat 14 Feb, 9:10 am
    MUC Munich
    1h 25m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Munich to Kuala Lumpur via Paris

    MUC
    3:45 pm
    1h 40m
    CDG
    5:25 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    7:55 pm
    12h 25m
    KUL
    3:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1623
    Sat 21 Feb, 3:45 pm
    MUC Munich
    Sat 21 Feb, 5:25 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 40m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF246
    Sat 21 Feb, 7:55 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 22 Feb, 3:20 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 25m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Munich Mon, 1 Jun - Fri, 19 Jun
    Air France 1 stop 16h 40m
    11:10 pm KUL - 8:50 am (+1) MUC
    KLM 1 stop 14h 15m
    5:40 pm MUC - 2:55 pm (+1) KUL
    RM3,677
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Munich via Paris

    KUL
    11:10 pm
    14h
    CDG
    6:10 am (+1)
    1h 10m
    CDG
    7:20 am
    1h 30m
    MUC
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF241
    Mon 1 Jun, 11:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 2 Jun, 6:10 am
    CDG Paris
    14h
    1h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1422
    Tue 2 Jun, 7:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Tue 2 Jun, 8:50 am
    MUC Munich
    1h 30m

    Return: Munich to Kuala Lumpur via Amsterdam

    MUC
    5:40 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    7:10 pm
    1h 40m
    AMS
    8:50 pm
    11h 5m
    KUL
    2:55 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1798
    Fri 19 Jun, 5:40 pm
    MUC Munich
    Fri 19 Jun, 7:10 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    1h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL809
    Fri 19 Jun, 8:50 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sat 20 Jun, 2:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11h 5m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Munich Mon, 1 Jun - Fri, 19 Jun
    Air France 1 stop 19h 35m
    11:10 pm KUL - 11:45 am (+1) MUC
    KLM 1 stop 14h 15m
    5:40 pm MUC - 2:55 pm (+1) KUL
    RM3,677
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Munich via Paris

    KUL
    11:10 pm
    14h
    CDG
    6:10 am (+1)
    4h 5m
    CDG
    10:15 am
    1h 30m
    MUC
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF241
    Mon 1 Jun, 11:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 2 Jun, 6:10 am
    CDG Paris
    14h
    4h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1722
    Tue 2 Jun, 10:15 am
    CDG Paris
    Tue 2 Jun, 11:45 am
    MUC Munich
    1h 30m

    Return: Munich to Kuala Lumpur via Amsterdam

    MUC
    5:40 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    7:10 pm
    1h 40m
    AMS
    8:50 pm
    11h 5m
    KUL
    2:55 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1798
    Fri 19 Jun, 5:40 pm
    MUC Munich
    Fri 19 Jun, 7:10 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    1h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL809
    Fri 19 Jun, 8:50 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sat 20 Jun, 2:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11h 5m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Munich Fri, 13 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
    Air France 1 stop 16h 5m
    11:40 pm KUL - 8:45 am (+1) MUC
    Air France 1 stop 16h 35m
    3:45 pm MUC - 3:20 pm (+1) KUL
    RM3,699
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Munich via Paris

    KUL
    11:40 pm
    13h 30m
    CDG
    6:10 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    CDG
    7:15 am
    1h 30m
    MUC
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF241
    Fri 13 Feb, 11:40 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sat 14 Feb, 6:10 am
    CDG Paris
    13h 30m
    1h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1422
    Sat 14 Feb, 7:15 am
    CDG Paris
    Sat 14 Feb, 8:45 am
    MUC Munich
    1h 30m

    Return: Munich to Kuala Lumpur via Paris

    MUC
    3:45 pm
    1h 40m
    CDG
    5:25 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    7:55 pm
    12h 25m
    KUL
    3:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1623
    Sat 21 Feb, 3:45 pm
    MUC Munich
    Sat 21 Feb, 5:25 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 40m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF246
    Sat 21 Feb, 7:55 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 22 Feb, 3:20 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 25m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Munich Mon, 1 Jun - Fri, 19 Jun
    KLM 1 stop 18h 35m
    11:20 pm KUL - 10:55 am (+1) MUC
    KLM 1 stop 17h 45m
    2:10 pm MUC - 2:55 pm (+1) KUL
    RM3,706
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Munich via Amsterdam

    KUL
    11:20 pm
    13h 35m
    AMS
    5:55 am (+1)
    3h 35m
    AMS
    9:30 am
    1h 25m
    MUC
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL810
    Mon 1 Jun, 11:20 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 2 Jun, 5:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 35m
    3h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1793
    Tue 2 Jun, 9:30 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 2 Jun, 10:55 am
    MUC Munich
    1h 25m

    Return: Munich to Kuala Lumpur via Amsterdam

    MUC
    2:10 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    3:35 pm
    5h 15m
    AMS
    8:50 pm
    11h 5m
    KUL
    2:55 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1796
    Fri 19 Jun, 2:10 pm
    MUC Munich
    Fri 19 Jun, 3:35 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 25m
    5h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL809
    Fri 19 Jun, 8:50 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sat 20 Jun, 2:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11h 5m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Munich Mon, 1 Jun - Fri, 19 Jun
    KLM 1 stop 16h 25m
    11:20 pm KUL - 8:45 am (+1) MUC
    KLM 1 stop 17h 45m
    2:10 pm MUC - 2:55 pm (+1) KUL
    RM3,706
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Munich via Amsterdam

    KUL
    11:20 pm
    13h 35m
    AMS
    5:55 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    AMS
    7:20 am
    1h 25m
    MUC
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL810
    Mon 1 Jun, 11:20 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 2 Jun, 5:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 35m
    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1791
    Tue 2 Jun, 7:20 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 2 Jun, 8:45 am
    MUC Munich
    1h 25m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Munich to Kuala Lumpur via Amsterdam

    MUC
    2:10 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    3:35 pm
    5h 15m
    AMS
    8:50 pm
    11h 5m
    KUL
    2:55 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1796
    Fri 19 Jun, 2:10 pm
    MUC Munich
    Fri 19 Jun, 3:35 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 25m
    5h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL809
    Fri 19 Jun, 8:50 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sat 20 Jun, 2:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11h 5m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Munich Fri, 13 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
    KLM 1 stop 18h 1m
    11:49 pm KUL - 10:50 am (+1) MUC
    Air France 1 stop 16h 35m
    3:45 pm MUC - 3:20 pm (+1) KUL
    RM3,729
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Munich via Amsterdam

    KUL
    11:49 pm
    13h 10m
    AMS
    5:59 am (+1)
    3h 26m
    AMS
    9:25 am
    1h 25m
    MUC
    10:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL810
    Fri 13 Feb, 11:49 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sat 14 Feb, 5:59 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 10m
    3h 26m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1793
    Sat 14 Feb, 9:25 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sat 14 Feb, 10:50 am
    MUC Munich
    1h 25m

    Return: Munich to Kuala Lumpur via Paris

    MUC
    3:45 pm
    1h 40m
    CDG
    5:25 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    7:55 pm
    12h 25m
    KUL
    3:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1623
    Sat 21 Feb, 3:45 pm
    MUC Munich
    Sat 21 Feb, 5:25 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 40m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF246
    Sat 21 Feb, 7:55 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 22 Feb, 3:20 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 25m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Munich Mon, 1 Jun - Fri, 19 Jun
    KLM 1 stop 16h 25m
    11:20 pm KUL - 8:45 am (+1) MUC
    KLM 1 stop 14h 15m
    5:40 pm MUC - 2:55 pm (+1) KUL
    RM3,866
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Munich via Amsterdam

    KUL
    11:20 pm
    13h 35m
    AMS
    5:55 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    AMS
    7:20 am
    1h 25m
    MUC
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL810
    Mon 1 Jun, 11:20 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 2 Jun, 5:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 35m
    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1791
    Tue 2 Jun, 7:20 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 2 Jun, 8:45 am
    MUC Munich
    1h 25m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Munich to Kuala Lumpur via Amsterdam

    MUC
    5:40 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    7:10 pm
    1h 40m
    AMS
    8:50 pm
    11h 5m
    KUL
    2:55 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1798
    Fri 19 Jun, 5:40 pm
    MUC Munich
    Fri 19 Jun, 7:10 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    1h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL809
    Fri 19 Jun, 8:50 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sat 20 Jun, 2:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11h 5m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Munich Mon, 1 Jun - Fri, 19 Jun
    KLM 1 stop 18h 35m
    11:20 pm KUL - 10:55 am (+1) MUC
    KLM 1 stop 14h 15m
    5:40 pm MUC - 2:55 pm (+1) KUL
    RM3,866
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Munich via Amsterdam

    KUL
    11:20 pm
    13h 35m
    AMS
    5:55 am (+1)
    3h 35m
    AMS
    9:30 am
    1h 25m
    MUC
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL810
    Mon 1 Jun, 11:20 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 2 Jun, 5:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 35m
    3h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1793
    Tue 2 Jun, 9:30 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 2 Jun, 10:55 am
    MUC Munich
    1h 25m

    Return: Munich to Kuala Lumpur via Amsterdam

    MUC
    5:40 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    7:10 pm
    1h 40m
    AMS
    8:50 pm
    11h 5m
    KUL
    2:55 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1798
    Fri 19 Jun, 5:40 pm
    MUC Munich
    Fri 19 Jun, 7:10 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    1h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL809
    Fri 19 Jun, 8:50 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sat 20 Jun, 2:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11h 5m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Munich Sat, 13 Sep - Sat, 27 Sep
    KLM 1 stop 15h 25m
    11:20 pm KUL - 8:45 am (+1) MUC
    Air France 1 stop 16h 30m
    3:50 pm MUC - 2:20 pm (+1) KUL
    RM3,904
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Munich via Amsterdam

    KUL
    11:20 pm
    12h 35m
    AMS
    5:55 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    AMS
    7:20 am
    1h 25m
    MUC
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL810
    Sat 13 Sep, 11:20 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sun 14 Sep, 5:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    12h 35m
    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1791
    Sun 14 Sep, 7:20 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sun 14 Sep, 8:45 am
    MUC Munich
    1h 25m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Munich to Kuala Lumpur via Paris

    MUC
    3:50 pm
    1h 40m
    CDG
    5:30 pm
    2h 20m
    CDG
    7:50 pm
    12h 30m
    KUL
    2:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1623
    Sat 27 Sep, 3:50 pm
    MUC Munich
    Sat 27 Sep, 5:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 40m
    2h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF246
    Sat 27 Sep, 7:50 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 28 Sep, 2:20 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 30m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Munich Mon, 1 Jun - Fri, 19 Jun
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 17h 10m
    8:50 pm KUL - 7:00 am (+1) MUC
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 13h 40m
    11:45 am MUC - 8:25 am (+1) KUL
    RM4,073
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Munich via Doha

    KUL
    8:50 pm
    7h 30m
    DOH
    11:20 pm
    2h 30m
    DOH
    1:50 am
    7h 10m
    MUC
    7:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR849
    Mon 1 Jun, 8:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Mon 1 Jun, 11:20 pm
    DOH Doha
    7h 30m
    2h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR59
    Tue 2 Jun, 1:50 am
    DOH Doha
    Tue 2 Jun, 7:00 am
    MUC Munich
    7h 10m

    Return: Munich to Kuala Lumpur via Doha

    MUC
    11:45 am
    4h 30m
    DOH
    6:15 pm
    1h 45m
    DOH
    8:00 pm
    7h 25m
    KUL
    8:25 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR60
    Fri 19 Jun, 11:45 am
    MUC Munich
    Fri 19 Jun, 6:15 pm
    DOH Doha
    4h 30m
    1h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR844
    Fri 19 Jun, 8:00 pm
    DOH Doha
    Sat 20 Jun, 8:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 25m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Munich Mon, 1 Jun - Fri, 19 Jun
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 17h 10m
    8:50 pm KUL - 7:00 am (+1) MUC
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 35m
    4:35 pm MUC - 2:10 pm (+1) KUL
    RM4,073
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Munich via Doha

    KUL
    8:50 pm
    7h 30m
    DOH
    11:20 pm
    2h 30m
    DOH
    1:50 am
    7h 10m
    MUC
    7:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR849
    Mon 1 Jun, 8:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Mon 1 Jun, 11:20 pm
    DOH Doha
    7h 30m
    2h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR59
    Tue 2 Jun, 1:50 am
    DOH Doha
    Tue 2 Jun, 7:00 am
    MUC Munich
    7h 10m

    Return: Munich to Kuala Lumpur via Doha

    MUC
    4:35 pm
    4h 30m
    DOH
    11:05 pm
    2h 10m
    DOH
    1:15 am
    7h 55m
    KUL
    2:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR58
    Fri 19 Jun, 4:35 pm
    MUC Munich
    Fri 19 Jun, 11:05 pm
    DOH Doha
    4h 30m
    2h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR848
    Sat 20 Jun, 1:15 am
    DOH Doha
    Sat 20 Jun, 2:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 55m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Munich Thu, 13 Nov - Thu, 20 Nov
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 16h 50m
    8:25 pm KUL - 6:15 am (+1) MUC
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 16h 40m
    9:55 pm MUC - 9:35 pm (+1) KUL
    RM4,089
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Munich via Abu Dhabi

    KUL
    8:25 pm
    7h 15m
    AUH
    11:40 pm
    2h 45m
    AUH
    2:25 am
    6h 50m
    MUC
    6:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY411
    Thu 13 Nov, 8:25 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 13 Nov, 11:40 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5
    Fri 14 Nov, 2:25 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Fri 14 Nov, 6:15 am
    MUC Munich
    6h 50m

    Return: Munich to Kuala Lumpur via Abu Dhabi

    MUC
    9:55 pm
    6h
    AUH
    6:55 am (+1)
    3h 20m
    AUH
    10:15 am
    7h 20m
    KUL
    9:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY4
    Thu 20 Nov, 9:55 pm
    MUC Munich
    Fri 21 Nov, 6:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6h
    3h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY416
    Fri 21 Nov, 10:15 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Fri 21 Nov, 9:35 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 20m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Munich Sat, 13 Sep - Sat, 27 Sep
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 16h 5m
    8:35 pm KUL - 6:40 am (+1) MUC
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 16h 50m
    11:20 pm MUC - 10:10 pm (+1) KUL
    RM4,089
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Munich via Abu Dhabi

    KUL
    8:35 pm
    7h 5m
    AUH
    11:40 pm
    2h 30m
    AUH
    2:10 am
    6h 30m
    MUC
    6:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY411
    Sat 13 Sep, 8:35 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sat 13 Sep, 11:40 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 5m
    2h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5
    Sun 14 Sep, 2:10 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sun 14 Sep, 6:40 am
    MUC Munich
    6h 30m

    Return: Munich to Kuala Lumpur via Abu Dhabi

    MUC
    11:20 pm
    6h
    AUH
    7:20 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    AUH
    10:50 am
    7h 20m
    KUL
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY4
    Sat 27 Sep, 11:20 pm
    MUC Munich
    Sun 28 Sep, 7:20 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6h
    3h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY416
    Sun 28 Sep, 10:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sun 28 Sep, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 20m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Munich Fri, 13 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
    KLM 1 stop 16h 21m
    11:49 pm KUL - 9:10 am (+1) MUC
    KLM 1 stop 15h 10m
    5:30 pm MUC - 3:40 pm (+1) KUL
    RM4,111
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Munich via Amsterdam

    KUL
    11:49 pm
    13h 10m
    AMS
    5:59 am (+1)
    1h 46m
    AMS
    7:45 am
    1h 25m
    MUC
    9:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL810
    Fri 13 Feb, 11:49 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sat 14 Feb, 5:59 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 10m
    1h 46m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1791
    Sat 14 Feb, 7:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sat 14 Feb, 9:10 am
    MUC Munich
    1h 25m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Munich to Kuala Lumpur via Amsterdam

    MUC
    5:30 pm
    1h 35m
    AMS
    7:05 pm
    1h 40m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    11h 55m
    KUL
    3:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1798
    Sat 21 Feb, 5:30 pm
    MUC Munich
    Sat 21 Feb, 7:05 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 35m

    * Operated by KLc

    1h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL809
    Sat 21 Feb, 8:45 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sun 22 Feb, 3:40 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11h 55m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Munich Sat, 13 Sep - Sat, 27 Sep
    KLM 1 stop 17h 35m
    11:20 pm KUL - 10:55 am (+1) MUC
    Air France 1 stop 16h 30m
    3:50 pm MUC - 2:20 pm (+1) KUL
    RM4,134
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Munich via Amsterdam

    KUL
    11:20 pm
    12h 35m
    AMS
    5:55 am (+1)
    3h 35m
    AMS
    9:30 am
    1h 25m
    MUC
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL810
    Sat 13 Sep, 11:20 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sun 14 Sep, 5:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    12h 35m
    3h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1793
    Sun 14 Sep, 9:30 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sun 14 Sep, 10:55 am
    MUC Munich
    1h 25m

    Return: Munich to Kuala Lumpur via Paris

    MUC
    3:50 pm
    1h 40m
    CDG
    5:30 pm
    2h 20m
    CDG
    7:50 pm
    12h 30m
    KUL
    2:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1623
    Sat 27 Sep, 3:50 pm
    MUC Munich
    Sat 27 Sep, 5:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 40m
    2h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF246
    Sat 27 Sep, 7:50 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 28 Sep, 2:20 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 30m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Munich Thu, 13 Nov - Thu, 20 Nov
    KLM 1 stop 16h 21m
    11:49 pm KUL - 9:10 am (+1) MUC
    KLM 1 stop 17h
    7:00 am MUC - 7:00 am (+1) KUL
    RM4,152
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Munich via Amsterdam

    KUL
    11:49 pm
    13h 10m
    AMS
    5:59 am (+1)
    1h 46m
    AMS
    7:45 am
    1h 25m
    MUC
    9:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL810
    Thu 13 Nov, 11:49 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 14 Nov, 5:59 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 10m
    1h 46m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1791
    Fri 14 Nov, 7:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Fri 14 Nov, 9:10 am
    MUC Munich
    1h 25m

    Return: Munich to Kuala Lumpur via Amsterdam

    MUC
    7:00 am
    1h 45m
    AMS
    8:45 am
    3h 15m
    AMS
    12:00 pm
    12h
    KUL
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1790
    Thu 20 Nov, 7:00 am
    MUC Munich
    Thu 20 Nov, 8:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 45m
    3h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL4123
    Thu 20 Nov, 12:00 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Fri 21 Nov, 7:00 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Munich Mon, 1 Jun - Fri, 19 Jun
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 17h 5m
    8:35 pm KUL - 6:40 am (+1) MUC
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 16h 50m
    10:20 pm MUC - 10:10 pm (+1) KUL
    RM4,173
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Munich via Abu Dhabi

    KUL
    8:35 pm
    7h 5m
    AUH
    11:40 pm
    2h 30m
    AUH
    2:10 am
    7h 30m
    MUC
    6:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY411
    Mon 1 Jun, 8:35 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Mon 1 Jun, 11:40 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 5m
    2h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5
    Tue 2 Jun, 2:10 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Tue 2 Jun, 6:40 am
    MUC Munich
    7h 30m

    Return: Munich to Kuala Lumpur via Abu Dhabi

    MUC
    10:20 pm
    4h 55m
    AUH
    6:15 am (+1)
    4h 35m
    AUH
    10:50 am
    7h 20m
    KUL
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY4
    Fri 19 Jun, 10:20 pm
    MUC Munich
    Sat 20 Jun, 6:15 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4h 55m
    4h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY416
    Sat 20 Jun, 10:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 20 Jun, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 20m