Unfortunately, we can't find what you're looking for

Perform a fresh search below

×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Kuala Lumpur to Udon Thani
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts

    Flight Schedules from Kuala Lumpur to Udon Thani

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 08:05 AM
      09:15 AM
      MH5864
      320
      3h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      01:10 PM
      02:15 PM
      PG353
      319
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:10 AM
      10:15 AM
      MH784
      738
      2h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      01:10 PM
      02:15 PM
      PG353
      319
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Jul - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Jul - 03 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 09:10 AM
      10:15 AM
      TG4702
      738
      2h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      01:10 PM
      02:15 PM
      PG353
      319
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:10 AM
      10:15 AM
      PG4502
      737
      2h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      01:10 PM
      02:15 PM
      PG353
      319
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:15 PM
      04:20 PM
      MH782
      738
      2h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      06:55 PM
      08:00 PM
      PG355
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:15 PM
      04:20 PM
      TG4706
      738
      2h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      06:55 PM
      08:00 PM
      PG355
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:15 PM
      04:20 PM
      8M9511
      738
      2h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      06:55 PM
      08:00 PM
      PG355
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:15 PM
      04:20 PM
      PG4506
      737
      2h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      06:55 PM
      08:00 PM
      PG355
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 04:15 PM
      05:20 PM
      MH774
      738
      1h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      06:55 PM
      08:00 PM
      PG355
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    Flight Schedules from Udon Thani to Kuala Lumpur