Cheap Flights from Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo Wed, 10 Dec - Wed, 17 Dec
    Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 11h
    8:00 pm KUL - 8:00 am (+1) NRT
    Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 9h 35m
    9:30 am NRT - 6:05 pm KUL
    RM1,395
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    KUL
    8:00 pm
    1h 50m
    SGN
    8:50 pm
    3h 20m
    SGN
    12:10 am
    5h 50m
    NRT
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VN674
    Wed 10 Dec, 8:00 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 10 Dec, 8:50 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    1h 50m
    3h 20m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
    VN300
    Thu 11 Dec, 12:10 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Thu 11 Dec, 8:00 am
    NRT Tokyo
    5h 50m

    Return: Tokyo to Kuala Lumpur via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    NRT
    9:30 am
    6h 20m
    SGN
    1:50 pm
    1h 25m
    SGN
    3:15 pm
    1h 50m
    KUL
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VN301
    Wed 17 Dec, 9:30 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Wed 17 Dec, 1:50 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    6h 20m
    1h 25m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
    VN675
    Wed 17 Dec, 3:15 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Wed 17 Dec, 6:05 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 50m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo Wed, 10 Dec - Wed, 17 Dec
    Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 11h 25m
    7:10 pm KUL - 7:35 am (+1) NRT
    Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 9h 35m
    9:30 am NRT - 6:05 pm KUL
    RM1,395
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo via Hanoi

    KUL
    7:10 pm
    3h 5m
    HAN
    9:15 pm
    3h 25m
    HAN
    12:40 am
    4h 55m
    NRT
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VN680
    Wed 10 Dec, 7:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 10 Dec, 9:15 pm
    HAN Hanoi
    3h 5m
    3h 25m layover in Hanoi (HAN)
    VN310
    Thu 11 Dec, 12:40 am
    HAN Hanoi
    Thu 11 Dec, 7:35 am
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 55m

    Return: Tokyo to Kuala Lumpur via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    NRT
    9:30 am
    6h 20m
    SGN
    1:50 pm
    1h 25m
    SGN
    3:15 pm
    1h 50m
    KUL
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VN301
    Wed 17 Dec, 9:30 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Wed 17 Dec, 1:50 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    6h 20m
    1h 25m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
    VN675
    Wed 17 Dec, 3:15 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Wed 17 Dec, 6:05 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 50m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo Sun, 25 Jan - Sun, 1 Feb
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h 15m
    9:00 am KUL - 8:15 pm NRT
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 45m
    9:10 am NRT - 7:55 pm KUL
    RM2,002
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    KUL
    9:00 am
    4h 5m
    HKG
    1:05 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    3:20 pm
    3h 55m
    NRT
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX720
    Sun 25 Jan, 9:00 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sun 25 Jan, 1:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    4h 5m
    2h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX500
    Sun 25 Jan, 3:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 25 Jan, 8:15 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    3h 55m

    Return: Tokyo to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    NRT
    9:10 am
    5h 15m
    HKG
    1:25 pm
    2h 40m
    HKG
    4:05 pm
    3h 50m
    KUL
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX509
    Sun 1 Feb, 9:10 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Sun 1 Feb, 1:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    5h 15m
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX729
    Sun 1 Feb, 4:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 1 Feb, 7:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 50m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo Sun, 25 Jan - Sun, 1 Feb
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h 15m
    9:00 am KUL - 8:15 pm NRT
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h 20m
    4:15 pm NRT - 1:35 am (+1) KUL
    RM2,002
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    KUL
    9:00 am
    4h 5m
    HKG
    1:05 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    3:20 pm
    3h 55m
    NRT
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX720
    Sun 25 Jan, 9:00 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sun 25 Jan, 1:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    4h 5m
    2h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX500
    Sun 25 Jan, 3:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 25 Jan, 8:15 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    3h 55m

    Return: Tokyo to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    NRT
    4:15 pm
    5h 20m
    HKG
    8:35 pm
    1h 10m
    HKG
    9:45 pm
    3h 50m
    KUL
    1:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX521
    Sun 1 Feb, 4:15 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Sun 1 Feb, 8:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    5h 20m
    1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX791
    Sun 1 Feb, 9:45 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 2 Feb, 1:35 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 50m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo Sun, 25 Jan - Sun, 1 Feb
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 30m
    5:45 pm KUL - 6:15 am (+1) NRT
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 45m
    9:10 am NRT - 7:55 pm KUL
    RM2,002
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    KUL
    5:45 pm
    3h 50m
    HKG
    9:35 pm
    3h 30m
    HKG
    1:05 am
    4h 10m
    NRT
    6:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX724
    Sun 25 Jan, 5:45 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sun 25 Jan, 9:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    3h 50m
    3h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX524
    Mon 26 Jan, 1:05 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 26 Jan, 6:15 am
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 10m

    Return: Tokyo to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    NRT
    9:10 am
    5h 15m
    HKG
    1:25 pm
    2h 40m
    HKG
    4:05 pm
    3h 50m
    KUL
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX509
    Sun 1 Feb, 9:10 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Sun 1 Feb, 1:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    5h 15m
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX729
    Sun 1 Feb, 4:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 1 Feb, 7:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 50m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo Mon, 18 Aug - Sat, 18 Oct
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 45m
    5:40 pm KUL - 6:25 am (+1) NRT
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 10m
    9:35 am NRT - 7:45 pm KUL
    RM2,002
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    KUL
    5:40 pm
    3h 55m
    HKG
    9:35 pm
    3h 25m
    HKG
    1:00 am
    4h 25m
    NRT
    6:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX724
    Mon 18 Aug, 5:40 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Mon 18 Aug, 9:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    3h 55m
    3h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX524
    Tue 19 Aug, 1:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 19 Aug, 6:25 am
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 25m

    Return: Tokyo to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    NRT
    9:35 am
    4h 50m
    HKG
    1:25 pm
    2h 35m
    HKG
    4:00 pm
    3h 45m
    KUL
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX509
    Sat 18 Oct, 9:35 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Sat 18 Oct, 1:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    4h 50m
    2h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX729
    Sat 18 Oct, 4:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 18 Oct, 7:45 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo Mon, 18 Aug - Sat, 18 Oct
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 45m
    5:40 pm KUL - 6:25 am (+1) NRT
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 9h 55m
    10:50 am NRT - 7:45 pm KUL
    RM2,002
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    KUL
    5:40 pm
    3h 55m
    HKG
    9:35 pm
    3h 25m
    HKG
    1:00 am
    4h 25m
    NRT
    6:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX724
    Mon 18 Aug, 5:40 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Mon 18 Aug, 9:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    3h 55m
    3h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX524
    Tue 19 Aug, 1:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 19 Aug, 6:25 am
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 25m

    Return: Tokyo to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    NRT
    10:50 am
    4h 55m
    HKG
    2:45 pm
    1h 15m
    HKG
    4:00 pm
    3h 45m
    KUL
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX501
    Sat 18 Oct, 10:50 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Sat 18 Oct, 2:45 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    4h 55m
    1h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX729
    Sat 18 Oct, 4:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 18 Oct, 7:45 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo Sun, 16 Nov - Tue, 25 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h 15m
    9:00 am KUL - 8:15 pm NRT
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 45m
    9:10 am NRT - 7:55 pm KUL
    RM2,002
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    KUL
    9:00 am
    4h 5m
    HKG
    1:05 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    3:20 pm
    3h 55m
    NRT
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX720
    Sun 16 Nov, 9:00 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sun 16 Nov, 1:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    4h 5m
    2h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX500
    Sun 16 Nov, 3:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 16 Nov, 8:15 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    3h 55m

    Return: Tokyo to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    NRT
    9:10 am
    5h 15m
    HKG
    1:25 pm
    2h 40m
    HKG
    4:05 pm
    3h 50m
    KUL
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX509
    Tue 25 Nov, 9:10 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Tue 25 Nov, 1:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    5h 15m
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX729
    Tue 25 Nov, 4:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 25 Nov, 7:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 50m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo Tue, 18 Nov - Sun, 30 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 30m
    5:45 pm KUL - 6:15 am (+1) NRT
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 45m
    9:10 am NRT - 7:55 pm KUL
    RM2,002
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    KUL
    5:45 pm
    3h 50m
    HKG
    9:35 pm
    3h 30m
    HKG
    1:05 am
    4h 10m
    NRT
    6:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX724
    Tue 18 Nov, 5:45 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 18 Nov, 9:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    3h 50m
    3h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX524
    Wed 19 Nov, 1:05 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 19 Nov, 6:15 am
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 10m

    Return: Tokyo to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    NRT
    9:10 am
    5h 15m
    HKG
    1:25 pm
    2h 40m
    HKG
    4:05 pm
    3h 50m
    KUL
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX509
    Sun 30 Nov, 9:10 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Sun 30 Nov, 1:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    5h 15m
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX729
    Sun 30 Nov, 4:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 30 Nov, 7:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 50m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo Tue, 18 Nov - Sun, 30 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h 15m
    9:00 am KUL - 8:15 pm NRT
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 45m
    9:10 am NRT - 7:55 pm KUL
    RM2,002
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    KUL
    9:00 am
    4h 5m
    HKG
    1:05 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    3:20 pm
    3h 55m
    NRT
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX720
    Tue 18 Nov, 9:00 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 18 Nov, 1:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    4h 5m
    2h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX500
    Tue 18 Nov, 3:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 18 Nov, 8:15 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    3h 55m

    Return: Tokyo to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    NRT
    9:10 am
    5h 15m
    HKG
    1:25 pm
    2h 40m
    HKG
    4:05 pm
    3h 50m
    KUL
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX509
    Sun 30 Nov, 9:10 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Sun 30 Nov, 1:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    5h 15m
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX729
    Sun 30 Nov, 4:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 30 Nov, 7:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 50m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo Sat, 15 Nov - Mon, 24 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h 15m
    9:00 am KUL - 8:15 pm NRT
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 45m
    9:10 am NRT - 7:55 pm KUL
    RM2,002
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    KUL
    9:00 am
    4h 5m
    HKG
    1:05 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    3:20 pm
    3h 55m
    NRT
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX720
    Sat 15 Nov, 9:00 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sat 15 Nov, 1:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    4h 5m
    2h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX500
    Sat 15 Nov, 3:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 15 Nov, 8:15 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    3h 55m

    Return: Tokyo to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    NRT
    9:10 am
    5h 15m
    HKG
    1:25 pm
    2h 40m
    HKG
    4:05 pm
    3h 50m
    KUL
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX509
    Mon 24 Nov, 9:10 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Mon 24 Nov, 1:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    5h 15m
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX729
    Mon 24 Nov, 4:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 24 Nov, 7:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 50m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo Tue, 30 Sep - Mon, 6 Oct
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 9h 55m
    10:40 am KUL - 9:35 pm HND
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h 10m
    10:35 am HND - 7:45 pm KUL
    RM2,004
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    KUL
    10:40 am
    4h
    HKG
    2:40 pm
    1h 45m
    HKG
    4:25 pm
    4h 10m
    HND
    9:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX790
    Tue 30 Sep, 10:40 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 30 Sep, 2:40 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    4h
    1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX542
    Tue 30 Sep, 4:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 30 Sep, 9:35 pm
    HND Tokyo
    4h 10m

    Return: Tokyo to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    HND
    10:35 am
    4h 35m
    HKG
    2:10 pm
    1h 50m
    HKG
    4:00 pm
    3h 45m
    KUL
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX543
    Mon 6 Oct, 10:35 am
    HND Tokyo
    Mon 6 Oct, 2:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    4h 35m
    1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX729
    Mon 6 Oct, 4:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 6 Oct, 7:45 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo Wed, 19 Nov - Tue, 25 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 5m
    9:00 am KUL - 9:05 pm HND
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 45m
    9:10 am NRT - 7:55 pm KUL
    RM2,002
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    KUL
    9:00 am
    4h 5m
    HKG
    1:05 pm
    3h 15m
    HKG
    4:20 pm
    3h 45m
    HND
    9:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX720
    Wed 19 Nov, 9:00 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 19 Nov, 1:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    4h 5m
    3h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX542
    Wed 19 Nov, 4:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 19 Nov, 9:05 pm
    HND Tokyo
    3h 45m

    Return: Tokyo to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    NRT
    9:10 am
    5h 15m
    HKG
    1:25 pm
    2h 40m
    HKG
    4:05 pm
    3h 50m
    KUL
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX509
    Tue 25 Nov, 9:10 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Tue 25 Nov, 1:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    5h 15m
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX729
    Tue 25 Nov, 4:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 25 Nov, 7:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 50m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo Thu, 28 Aug - Sat, 30 Aug
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h 45m
    8:45 am KUL - 8:30 pm NRT
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 10m
    9:35 am NRT - 7:45 pm KUL
    RM2,002
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    KUL
    8:45 am
    4h 25m
    HKG
    1:10 pm
    2h
    HKG
    3:10 pm
    4h 20m
    NRT
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX720
    Thu 28 Aug, 8:45 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 28 Aug, 1:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    4h 25m
    2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX500
    Thu 28 Aug, 3:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 28 Aug, 8:30 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 20m

    Return: Tokyo to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    NRT
    9:35 am
    4h 50m
    HKG
    1:25 pm
    2h 35m
    HKG
    4:00 pm
    3h 45m
    KUL
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX509
    Sat 30 Aug, 9:35 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Sat 30 Aug, 1:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    4h 50m
    2h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX729
    Sat 30 Aug, 4:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 30 Aug, 7:45 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo Thu, 28 Aug - Sat, 30 Aug
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 45m
    5:40 pm KUL - 6:25 am (+1) NRT
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 10m
    9:35 am NRT - 7:45 pm KUL
    RM2,002
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    KUL
    5:40 pm
    3h 55m
    HKG
    9:35 pm
    3h 25m
    HKG
    1:00 am
    4h 25m
    NRT
    6:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX724
    Thu 28 Aug, 5:40 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 28 Aug, 9:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    3h 55m
    3h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX524
    Fri 29 Aug, 1:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Fri 29 Aug, 6:25 am
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 25m

    Return: Tokyo to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    NRT
    9:35 am
    4h 50m
    HKG
    1:25 pm
    2h 35m
    HKG
    4:00 pm
    3h 45m
    KUL
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX509
    Sat 30 Aug, 9:35 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Sat 30 Aug, 1:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    4h 50m
    2h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX729
    Sat 30 Aug, 4:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 30 Aug, 7:45 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo Wed, 19 Nov - Tue, 25 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 30m
    5:45 pm KUL - 6:15 am (+1) NRT
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 45m
    9:10 am NRT - 7:55 pm KUL
    RM2,002
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    KUL
    5:45 pm
    3h 50m
    HKG
    9:35 pm
    3h 30m
    HKG
    1:05 am
    4h 10m
    NRT
    6:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX724
    Wed 19 Nov, 5:45 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 19 Nov, 9:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    3h 50m
    3h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX524
    Thu 20 Nov, 1:05 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 20 Nov, 6:15 am
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 10m

    Return: Tokyo to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    NRT
    9:10 am
    5h 15m
    HKG
    1:25 pm
    2h 40m
    HKG
    4:05 pm
    3h 50m
    KUL
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX509
    Tue 25 Nov, 9:10 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Tue 25 Nov, 1:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    5h 15m
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX729
    Tue 25 Nov, 4:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 25 Nov, 7:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 50m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo Sat, 20 Sep - Thu, 25 Sep
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 10m
    9:25 am KUL - 9:35 pm HND
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 10m
    9:35 am NRT - 7:45 pm KUL
    RM2,002
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    KUL
    9:25 am
    4h 5m
    HKG
    1:30 pm
    2h 55m
    HKG
    4:25 pm
    4h 10m
    HND
    9:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX720
    Sat 20 Sep, 9:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sat 20 Sep, 1:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    4h 5m
    2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX542
    Sat 20 Sep, 4:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 20 Sep, 9:35 pm
    HND Tokyo
    4h 10m

    Return: Tokyo to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    NRT
    9:35 am
    4h 50m
    HKG
    1:25 pm
    2h 35m
    HKG
    4:00 pm
    3h 45m
    KUL
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX509
    Thu 25 Sep, 9:35 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Thu 25 Sep, 1:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    4h 50m
    2h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX729
    Thu 25 Sep, 4:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 25 Sep, 7:45 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo Mon, 20 Oct - Wed, 29 Oct
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 9h 55m
    10:40 am KUL - 9:35 pm HND
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 45m
    9:10 am NRT - 7:55 pm KUL
    RM2,002
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    KUL
    10:40 am
    4h
    HKG
    2:40 pm
    1h 45m
    HKG
    4:25 pm
    4h 10m
    HND
    9:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX790
    Mon 20 Oct, 10:40 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Mon 20 Oct, 2:40 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    4h
    1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX542
    Mon 20 Oct, 4:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 20 Oct, 9:35 pm
    HND Tokyo
    4h 10m

    Return: Tokyo to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    NRT
    9:10 am
    5h 15m
    HKG
    1:25 pm
    2h 40m
    HKG
    4:05 pm
    3h 50m
    KUL
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX509
    Wed 29 Oct, 9:10 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Wed 29 Oct, 1:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    5h 15m
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX729
    Wed 29 Oct, 4:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 29 Oct, 7:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 50m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo Mon, 20 Oct - Wed, 29 Oct
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h 30m
    9:00 am KUL - 8:30 pm NRT
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 45m
    9:10 am NRT - 7:55 pm KUL
    RM2,002
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    KUL
    9:00 am
    4h 5m
    HKG
    1:05 pm
    2h 5m
    HKG
    3:10 pm
    4h 20m
    NRT
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX720
    Mon 20 Oct, 9:00 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Mon 20 Oct, 1:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    4h 5m
    2h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX500
    Mon 20 Oct, 3:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 20 Oct, 8:30 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 20m

    Return: Tokyo to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    NRT
    9:10 am
    5h 15m
    HKG
    1:25 pm
    2h 40m
    HKG
    4:05 pm
    3h 50m
    KUL
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX509
    Wed 29 Oct, 9:10 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Wed 29 Oct, 1:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    5h 15m
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX729
    Wed 29 Oct, 4:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 29 Oct, 7:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 50m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo Mon, 27 Oct - Sat, 8 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 30m
    5:45 pm KUL - 6:15 am (+1) NRT
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 45m
    9:10 am NRT - 7:55 pm KUL
    RM2,002
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    KUL
    5:45 pm
    3h 50m
    HKG
    9:35 pm
    3h 30m
    HKG
    1:05 am
    4h 10m
    NRT
    6:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX724
    Mon 27 Oct, 5:45 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Mon 27 Oct, 9:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    3h 50m
    3h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX524
    Tue 28 Oct, 1:05 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 28 Oct, 6:15 am
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 10m

    Return: Tokyo to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    NRT
    9:10 am
    5h 15m
    HKG
    1:25 pm
    2h 40m
    HKG
    4:05 pm
    3h 50m
    KUL
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX509
    Sat 8 Nov, 9:10 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Sat 8 Nov, 1:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    5h 15m
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX729
    Sat 8 Nov, 4:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 8 Nov, 7:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 50m