Cheap Flights from Kuala Lumpur to Haikou
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Haikou Thu, 7 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 10h 55m
    1:25 pm KUL - 12:20 am (+1) HAK
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 15m
    1:00 pm HAK - 9:15 pm KUL
    RM1,723
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Haikou via Guangzhou

    KUL
    1:25 pm
    4h 5m
    CAN
    5:30 pm
    5h 40m
    CAN
    11:10 pm
    1h 10m
    HAK
    12:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ350
    Thu 7 Aug, 1:25 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 7 Aug, 5:30 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 5m
    5h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ6778
    Thu 7 Aug, 11:10 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Fri 8 Aug, 12:20 am
    HAK Haikou
    1h 10m

    Return: Haikou to Kuala Lumpur via Guangzhou

    HAK
    1:00 pm
    1h 5m
    CAN
    2:05 pm
    3h 15m
    CAN
    5:20 pm
    3h 55m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU3473
    Thu 14 Aug, 1:00 pm
    HAK Haikou
    Thu 14 Aug, 2:05 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    1h 5m
    3h 15m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ365
    Thu 14 Aug, 5:20 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Thu 14 Aug, 9:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 55m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Haikou Thu, 7 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
    1:25 pm KUL - 11:10 pm HAK
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 15m
    1:00 pm HAK - 9:15 pm KUL
    RM1,866
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Haikou via Guangzhou

    KUL
    1:25 pm
    4h 5m
    CAN
    5:30 pm
    4h 35m
    CAN
    10:05 pm
    1h 5m
    HAK
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ350
    Thu 7 Aug, 1:25 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 7 Aug, 5:30 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 5m
    4h 35m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ6780
    Thu 7 Aug, 10:05 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Thu 7 Aug, 11:10 pm
    HAK Haikou
    1h 5m

    Return: Haikou to Kuala Lumpur via Guangzhou

    HAK
    1:00 pm
    1h 5m
    CAN
    2:05 pm
    3h 15m
    CAN
    5:20 pm
    3h 55m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU3473
    Thu 14 Aug, 1:00 pm
    HAK Haikou
    Thu 14 Aug, 2:05 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    1h 5m
    3h 15m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ365
    Thu 14 Aug, 5:20 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Thu 14 Aug, 9:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 55m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Haikou Thu, 7 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 8h 15m
    1:25 pm KUL - 9:40 pm HAK
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 15m
    1:00 pm HAK - 9:15 pm KUL
    RM1,914
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Haikou via Guangzhou

    KUL
    1:25 pm
    4h 5m
    CAN
    5:30 pm
    3h
    CAN
    8:30 pm
    1h 10m
    HAK
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ350
    Thu 7 Aug, 1:25 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 7 Aug, 5:30 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 5m
    3h layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ6774
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:30 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Thu 7 Aug, 9:40 pm
    HAK Haikou
    1h 10m

    Return: Haikou to Kuala Lumpur via Guangzhou

    HAK
    1:00 pm
    1h 5m
    CAN
    2:05 pm
    3h 15m
    CAN
    5:20 pm
    3h 55m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU3473
    Thu 14 Aug, 1:00 pm
    HAK Haikou
    Thu 14 Aug, 2:05 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    1h 5m
    3h 15m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ365
    Thu 14 Aug, 5:20 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Thu 14 Aug, 9:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 55m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Haikou Thu, 7 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 6h 45m
    9:40 am KUL - 4:25 pm HAK
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 15m
    1:00 pm HAK - 9:15 pm KUL
    RM1,914
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Haikou via Guangzhou

    KUL
    9:40 am
    4h 5m
    CAN
    1:45 pm
    1h 30m
    CAN
    3:15 pm
    1h 10m
    HAK
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ366
    Thu 7 Aug, 9:40 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 7 Aug, 1:45 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 5m
    1h 30m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ6784
    Thu 7 Aug, 3:15 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Thu 7 Aug, 4:25 pm
    HAK Haikou
    1h 10m

    Return: Haikou to Kuala Lumpur via Guangzhou

    HAK
    1:00 pm
    1h 5m
    CAN
    2:05 pm
    3h 15m
    CAN
    5:20 pm
    3h 55m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU3473
    Thu 14 Aug, 1:00 pm
    HAK Haikou
    Thu 14 Aug, 2:05 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    1h 5m
    3h 15m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ365
    Thu 14 Aug, 5:20 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Thu 14 Aug, 9:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 55m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Haikou Thu, 7 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 7h 30m
    1:25 pm KUL - 8:55 pm HAK
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 15m
    1:00 pm HAK - 9:15 pm KUL
    RM1,914
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Haikou via Guangzhou

    KUL
    1:25 pm
    4h 5m
    CAN
    5:30 pm
    2h 10m
    CAN
    7:40 pm
    1h 15m
    HAK
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ350
    Thu 7 Aug, 1:25 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 7 Aug, 5:30 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 5m
    2h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ6786
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:40 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:55 pm
    HAK Haikou
    1h 15m

    Return: Haikou to Kuala Lumpur via Guangzhou

    HAK
    1:00 pm
    1h 5m
    CAN
    2:05 pm
    3h 15m
    CAN
    5:20 pm
    3h 55m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU3473
    Thu 14 Aug, 1:00 pm
    HAK Haikou
    Thu 14 Aug, 2:05 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    1h 5m
    3h 15m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ365
    Thu 14 Aug, 5:20 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Thu 14 Aug, 9:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 55m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Haikou Thu, 7 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 30m
    1:25 pm KUL - 8:55 pm HAK
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 15m
    1:00 pm HAK - 9:15 pm KUL
    RM2,165
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Haikou via Guangzhou

    KUL
    1:25 pm
    4h 5m
    CAN
    5:30 pm
    2h 10m
    CAN
    7:40 pm
    1h 15m
    HAK
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ350
    Thu 7 Aug, 1:25 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 7 Aug, 5:30 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 5m
    2h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    MU3462
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:40 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:55 pm
    HAK Haikou
    1h 15m

    Return: Haikou to Kuala Lumpur via Guangzhou

    HAK
    1:00 pm
    1h 5m
    CAN
    2:05 pm
    3h 15m
    CAN
    5:20 pm
    3h 55m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU3473
    Thu 14 Aug, 1:00 pm
    HAK Haikou
    Thu 14 Aug, 2:05 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    1h 5m
    3h 15m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ365
    Thu 14 Aug, 5:20 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Thu 14 Aug, 9:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 55m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Haikou Thu, 7 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 10h 55m
    1:25 pm KUL - 12:20 am (+1) HAK
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 7h 35m
    4:30 pm HAK - 12:05 am (+1) KUL
    RM3,930
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Haikou via Guangzhou

    KUL
    1:25 pm
    4h 5m
    CAN
    5:30 pm
    5h 40m
    CAN
    11:10 pm
    1h 10m
    HAK
    12:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ350
    Thu 7 Aug, 1:25 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 7 Aug, 5:30 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 5m
    5h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ6778
    Thu 7 Aug, 11:10 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Fri 8 Aug, 12:20 am
    HAK Haikou
    1h 10m

    Return: Haikou to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    HAK
    4:30 pm
    1h 20m
    HKG
    5:50 pm
    2h 30m
    HKG
    8:20 pm
    3h 45m
    KUL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX5693
    Thu 14 Aug, 4:30 pm
    HAK Haikou
    Thu 14 Aug, 5:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX791
    Thu 14 Aug, 8:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Fri 15 Aug, 12:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Haikou Thu, 7 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 10h 55m
    1:25 pm KUL - 12:20 am (+1) HAK
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 7h 45m
    4:30 pm HAK - 12:15 am (+1) KUL
    RM3,930
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Haikou via Guangzhou

    KUL
    1:25 pm
    4h 5m
    CAN
    5:30 pm
    5h 40m
    CAN
    11:10 pm
    1h 10m
    HAK
    12:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ350
    Thu 7 Aug, 1:25 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 7 Aug, 5:30 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 5m
    5h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ6778
    Thu 7 Aug, 11:10 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Fri 8 Aug, 12:20 am
    HAK Haikou
    1h 10m

    Return: Haikou to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    HAK
    4:30 pm
    1h 20m
    HKG
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    HKG
    8:30 pm
    3h 45m
    KUL
    12:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX5693
    Thu 14 Aug, 4:30 pm
    HAK Haikou
    Thu 14 Aug, 5:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    1h 20m
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX1729
    Thu 14 Aug, 8:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Fri 15 Aug, 12:15 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    Depart Return Kuala Lumpur to Haikou Thu, 7 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 7h 35m
    8:00 am KUL - 3:35 pm HAK
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 7h 45m
    4:30 pm HAK - 12:15 am (+1) KUL
    RM6,496
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Haikou via Hong Kong

    KUL
    8:00 am
    3h 45m
    HKG
    11:45 am
    2h 30m
    HKG
    2:15 pm
    1h 20m
    HAK
    3:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX1716
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:00 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 7 Aug, 11:45 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    3h 45m

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX5694
    Thu 7 Aug, 2:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 7 Aug, 3:35 pm
    HAK Haikou
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    Return: Haikou to Kuala Lumpur via Hong Kong

    HAK
    4:30 pm
    1h 20m
    HKG
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    HKG
    8:30 pm
    3h 45m
    KUL
    12:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX5693
    Thu 14 Aug, 4:30 pm
    HAK Haikou
    Thu 14 Aug, 5:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX1729
    Thu 14 Aug, 8:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Fri 15 Aug, 12:15 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines