×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Sierra Leone
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Sierra Leone

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Turkish Airlines 1 result RM31,602 View Flights
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Freetown Mon, 1 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 2d 3h 50m
11:30 pm KUL - 7:20 pm (+2) FNA
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 55m
2:30 am FNA - 5:25 pm (+1) KUL
RM31,602
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Freetown via Istanbul, Brussels

KUL
11:30 pm
11h 30m
IST
5:00 am (+1)
14h 10m
IST
7:10 pm
3h 35m
BRU
9:45 pm
12h 45m
BRU
10:30 am
9h 50m
FNA
7:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TK61
11:30 pm, 1 Dec Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:00 am, 2 Dec Tue
IST Istanbul
11h 30m
14h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
TK1941
7:10 pm, 2 Dec Tue
IST Istanbul
9:45 pm, 2 Dec Tue
BRU Brussels
3h 35m
12h 45m layover in Brussels (BRU)
SN1255
10:30 am, 3 Dec Wed
BRU Brussels
7:20 pm, 3 Dec Wed
FNA Freetown
9h 50m

Return: Freetown to Kuala Lumpur via Casablanca, Istanbul

FNA
2:30 am
3h 40m
CMN
6:10 am
2h
CMN
8:10 am
4h 25m
IST
2:35 pm
10h 25m
IST
1:00 am
10h 25m
KUL
5:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AT596
2:30 am, 1 Jan Thu
FNA Freetown
6:10 am, 1 Jan Thu
CMN Casablanca
3h 40m
2h layover in Casablanca (CMN)
AT910
8:10 am, 1 Jan Thu
CMN Casablanca
2:35 pm, 1 Jan Thu
IST Istanbul
4h 25m
10h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
TK60
1:00 am, 2 Jan Fri
IST Istanbul
5:25 pm, 2 Jan Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10h 25m