×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Lagos
(Modify Search)
  • Themes
  • Destinations
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Lagos

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Arik Air 26 results RM815 View Flights
Hahn Air 2 results RM1,118 View Flights
ASKY Airlines 9 results RM1,780 View Flights
Etihad Airways 99 results RM2,070 View Flights
Royal Air Maroc 14 results RM2,506 View Flights
Emirates 177 results RM2,518 View Flights
Qatar Airways 41 results RM2,557 View Flights
KLM 369 results RM2,621 View Flights
EgyptAir 10 results RM2,669 View Flights
Ethiopian Airlines 30 results RM2,846 View Flights
Air France 361 results RM3,031 View Flights
RwandAir 1 result RM3,128 View Flights
Turkish Airlines 10 results RM3,349 View Flights
Lufthansa 49 results RM3,426 View Flights
Kenya Airways 12 results RM3,464 View Flights
South African Airways 7 results RM3,470 View Flights
Hapagfly 1 result RM3,814 View Flights
Delta Air Lines 4 results RM4,292 View Flights
Middle East Airlines 1 result RM4,393 View Flights
Iberia 6 results RM4,588 View Flights
British Airways 2 results RM5,545 View Flights
Air Canada 2 results RM5,556 View Flights
Virgin Atlantic Airways 36 results RM5,942 View Flights
Alitalia 5 results RM6,547 View Flights
Jet Airways 1 result RM11,054 View Flights
Qantas 2 results RM17,167 View Flights
Brussels Airlines 1 result RM19,298 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 4 results RM35,907 View Flights
Themes Results Price View
View All Themes View Cities
Beach 16 results RM1,118 View Cities
Entertainment 724 results RM2,070 View Cities
Historical 719 results RM2,070 View Cities
Shopping 710 results RM2,070 View Cities
LGBT-friendly 559 results RM2,506 View Cities
Cultural 553 results RM2,506 View Cities
Foodie 528 results RM2,506 View Cities
Senior-friendly 510 results RM2,506 View Cities
Family-friendly 288 results RM2,506 View Cities
Romantic 57 results RM2,506 View Cities
Cities Results Price View
View All Cities View Flights
Port Harcourt 10 results RM815 View Flights
Accra 5 results RM1,118 View Flights
Owerri 1 result RM1,990 View Flights
Dubai 54 results RM2,070 View Flights
Abu Dhabi 1 result RM2,138 View Flights
Paris 51 results RM2,506 View Flights
Madrid 121 results RM2,525 View Flights
Muscat 3 results RM2,551 View Flights
Frankfurt 24 results RM2,621 View Flights
Cairo 9 results RM2,669 View Flights
Brazzaville 2 results RM2,846 View Flights
Hurghada 4 results RM2,945 View Flights
Doha 1 result RM2,947 View Flights
Nairobi 2 results RM2,983 View Flights
Dakar 3 results RM2,989 View Flights
Beirut 5 results RM2,996 View Flights
New Delhi 1 result RM3,301 View Flights
Guangzhou 34 results RM3,321 View Flights
Bangkok 20 results RM3,388 View Flights
Prague 4 results RM3,400 View Flights
Amsterdam 5 results RM3,410 View Flights
Kuala Lumpur 4 results RM3,430 View Flights
Harare 2 results RM3,464 View Flights
Barcelona 24 results RM3,475 View Flights
London 9 results RM3,493 View Flights
Yaounde 1 result RM3,498 View Flights
Copenhagen 121 results RM3,498 View Flights
Shanghai 18 results RM3,549 View Flights
Stockholm 7 results RM3,801 View Flights
Libreville 89 results RM3,814 View Flights
Mombasa 7 results RM3,919 View Flights
Helsinki 29 results RM3,964 View Flights
Berlin 1 result RM4,030 View Flights
Munich 5 results RM4,033 View Flights
New York 6 results RM4,085 View Flights
Washington 12 results RM4,170 View Flights
Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) 3 results RM4,274 View Flights
Tel Aviv 223 results RM4,320 View Flights
Male 6 results RM4,378 View Flights
Amman 9 results RM4,427 View Flights
Casablanca 1 result RM4,430 View Flights
Newcastle 5 results RM4,534 View Flights
Jakarta 1 result RM5,044 View Flights
Manchester 4 results RM5,053 View Flights
Nantes 3 results RM5,122 View Flights
Yerevan 4 results RM5,208 View Flights
Glasgow 8 results RM5,218 View Flights
Baltimore 5 results RM5,304 View Flights
Toronto 6 results RM5,317 View Flights
Erbil 15 results RM5,502 View Flights
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Fri, 23 Jan Lagos to Port Harcourt Mon, 22 Dec - Fri, 23 Jan
Arik Air Direct 1h 10m
7:00 am LOS - 8:10 am PHC
Arik Air Direct 1h 10m
11:30 am PHC - 12:40 pm LOS
RM815
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Lagos to Port Harcourt

LOS
7:00 am
1h 10m
PHC
8:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3740
7:00 am, 22 Dec Mon
LOS Lagos
8:10 am, 22 Dec Mon
PHC Port Harcourt
1h 10m

Return: Port Harcourt to Lagos

PHC
11:30 am
1h 10m
LOS
12:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3752
11:30 am, 23 Jan Fri
PHC Port Harcourt
12:40 pm, 23 Jan Fri
LOS Lagos
1h 10m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Fri, 23 Jan Lagos to Port Harcourt Mon, 22 Dec - Fri, 23 Jan
Arik Air Direct 1h 10m
3:00 pm LOS - 4:10 pm PHC
Arik Air Direct 1h 10m
11:30 am PHC - 12:40 pm LOS
RM815
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Lagos to Port Harcourt

LOS
3:00 pm
1h 10m
PHC
4:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3744
3:00 pm, 22 Dec Mon
LOS Lagos
4:10 pm, 22 Dec Mon
PHC Port Harcourt
1h 10m

Return: Port Harcourt to Lagos

PHC
11:30 am
1h 10m
LOS
12:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3752
11:30 am, 23 Jan Fri
PHC Port Harcourt
12:40 pm, 23 Jan Fri
LOS Lagos
1h 10m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Fri, 23 Jan Lagos to Port Harcourt Mon, 22 Dec - Fri, 23 Jan
Arik Air Direct 1h 10m
7:00 am LOS - 8:10 am PHC
Arik Air Direct 1h 10m
1:00 pm PHC - 2:10 pm LOS
RM815
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Lagos to Port Harcourt

LOS
7:00 am
1h 10m
PHC
8:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3740
7:00 am, 22 Dec Mon
LOS Lagos
8:10 am, 22 Dec Mon
PHC Port Harcourt
1h 10m

Return: Port Harcourt to Lagos

PHC
1:00 pm
1h 10m
LOS
2:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3743
1:00 pm, 23 Jan Fri
PHC Port Harcourt
2:10 pm, 23 Jan Fri
LOS Lagos
1h 10m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Fri, 23 Jan Lagos to Port Harcourt Mon, 22 Dec - Fri, 23 Jan
Arik Air Direct 1h 10m
7:00 am LOS - 8:10 am PHC
Arik Air Direct 1h 10m
3:30 pm PHC - 4:40 pm LOS
RM815
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Lagos to Port Harcourt

LOS
7:00 am
1h 10m
PHC
8:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3740
7:00 am, 22 Dec Mon
LOS Lagos
8:10 am, 22 Dec Mon
PHC Port Harcourt
1h 10m

Return: Port Harcourt to Lagos

PHC
3:30 pm
1h 10m
LOS
4:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3754
3:30 pm, 23 Jan Fri
PHC Port Harcourt
4:40 pm, 23 Jan Fri
LOS Lagos
1h 10m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Fri, 23 Jan Lagos to Port Harcourt Mon, 22 Dec - Fri, 23 Jan
Arik Air Direct 1h 10m
9:30 am LOS - 10:40 am PHC
Arik Air Direct 1h 10m
7:30 am PHC - 8:40 am LOS
RM815
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Lagos to Port Harcourt

LOS
9:30 am
1h 10m
PHC
10:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3751
9:30 am, 22 Dec Mon
LOS Lagos
10:40 am, 22 Dec Mon
PHC Port Harcourt
1h 10m

Return: Port Harcourt to Lagos

PHC
7:30 am
1h 10m
LOS
8:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3750
7:30 am, 23 Jan Fri
PHC Port Harcourt
8:40 am, 23 Jan Fri
LOS Lagos
1h 10m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Fri, 23 Jan Lagos to Port Harcourt Mon, 22 Dec - Fri, 23 Jan
Arik Air Direct 1h 10m
7:00 am LOS - 8:10 am PHC
Arik Air Direct 1h 10m
7:30 am PHC - 8:40 am LOS
RM815
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Lagos to Port Harcourt

LOS
7:00 am
1h 10m
PHC
8:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3740
7:00 am, 22 Dec Mon
LOS Lagos
8:10 am, 22 Dec Mon
PHC Port Harcourt
1h 10m

Return: Port Harcourt to Lagos

PHC
7:30 am
1h 10m
LOS
8:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3750
7:30 am, 23 Jan Fri
PHC Port Harcourt
8:40 am, 23 Jan Fri
LOS Lagos
1h 10m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Fri, 23 Jan Lagos to Port Harcourt Mon, 22 Dec - Fri, 23 Jan
Arik Air Direct 1h 10m
9:30 am LOS - 10:40 am PHC
Arik Air Direct 1h 10m
1:00 pm PHC - 2:10 pm LOS
RM815
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Lagos to Port Harcourt

LOS
9:30 am
1h 10m
PHC
10:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3751
9:30 am, 22 Dec Mon
LOS Lagos
10:40 am, 22 Dec Mon
PHC Port Harcourt
1h 10m

Return: Port Harcourt to Lagos

PHC
1:00 pm
1h 10m
LOS
2:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3743
1:00 pm, 23 Jan Fri
PHC Port Harcourt
2:10 pm, 23 Jan Fri
LOS Lagos
1h 10m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Fri, 23 Jan Lagos to Port Harcourt Mon, 22 Dec - Fri, 23 Jan
Arik Air Direct 1h 10m
9:30 am LOS - 10:40 am PHC
Arik Air Direct 1h 10m
11:30 am PHC - 12:40 pm LOS
RM815
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Lagos to Port Harcourt

LOS
9:30 am
1h 10m
PHC
10:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3751
9:30 am, 22 Dec Mon
LOS Lagos
10:40 am, 22 Dec Mon
PHC Port Harcourt
1h 10m

Return: Port Harcourt to Lagos

PHC
11:30 am
1h 10m
LOS
12:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3752
11:30 am, 23 Jan Fri
PHC Port Harcourt
12:40 pm, 23 Jan Fri
LOS Lagos
1h 10m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Fri, 23 Jan Lagos to Port Harcourt Mon, 22 Dec - Fri, 23 Jan
Arik Air Direct 1h 10m
3:00 pm LOS - 4:10 pm PHC
Arik Air Direct 1h 10m
3:30 pm PHC - 4:40 pm LOS
RM815
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Lagos to Port Harcourt

LOS
3:00 pm
1h 10m
PHC
4:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3744
3:00 pm, 22 Dec Mon
LOS Lagos
4:10 pm, 22 Dec Mon
PHC Port Harcourt
1h 10m

Return: Port Harcourt to Lagos

PHC
3:30 pm
1h 10m
LOS
4:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3754
3:30 pm, 23 Jan Fri
PHC Port Harcourt
4:40 pm, 23 Jan Fri
LOS Lagos
1h 10m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Fri, 23 Jan Lagos to Port Harcourt Mon, 22 Dec - Fri, 23 Jan
Arik Air Direct 1h 10m
9:30 am LOS - 10:40 am PHC
Arik Air Direct 1h 10m
3:30 pm PHC - 4:40 pm LOS
RM815
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Lagos to Port Harcourt

LOS
9:30 am
1h 10m
PHC
10:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3751
9:30 am, 22 Dec Mon
LOS Lagos
10:40 am, 22 Dec Mon
PHC Port Harcourt
1h 10m

Return: Port Harcourt to Lagos

PHC
3:30 pm
1h 10m
LOS
4:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3754
3:30 pm, 23 Jan Fri
PHC Port Harcourt
4:40 pm, 23 Jan Fri
LOS Lagos
1h 10m
Depart: Thu, 1 Jan Return: Thu, 15 Jan Lagos to Accra Thu, 1 Jan - Thu, 15 Jan
Hahn Air Direct 1h 5m
11:55 am LOS - 12:00 pm ACC
Arik Air Direct 1h
5:45 pm ACC - 7:45 pm LOS
RM1,118
edreams.net
Show Details

Depart: Lagos to Accra

LOS
11:55 am
1h 5m
ACC
12:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
H16273
11:55 am, 1 Jan Thu
LOS Lagos
12:00 pm, 1 Jan Thu
ACC Accra
1h 5m

Return: Accra to Lagos

ACC
5:45 pm
1h
LOS
7:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3305
5:45 pm, 15 Jan Thu
ACC Accra
7:45 pm, 15 Jan Thu
LOS Lagos
1h
Depart: Thu, 1 Jan Return: Thu, 15 Jan Lagos to Accra Thu, 1 Jan - Thu, 15 Jan
Arik Air Direct 1h
5:00 pm LOS - 5:00 pm ACC
Hahn Air Direct 1h 5m
9:10 am ACC - 11:15 am LOS
RM1,121
edreams.net
Show Details

Depart: Lagos to Accra

LOS
5:00 pm
1h
ACC
5:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3304
5:00 pm, 1 Jan Thu
LOS Lagos
5:00 pm, 1 Jan Thu
ACC Accra
1h

Return: Accra to Lagos

ACC
9:10 am
1h 5m
LOS
11:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
H16272
9:10 am, 15 Jan Thu
ACC Accra
11:15 am, 15 Jan Thu
LOS Lagos
1h 5m
Depart: Thu, 1 Jan Return: Thu, 15 Jan Lagos to Accra Thu, 1 Jan - Thu, 15 Jan
Arik Air Direct 1h
7:20 am LOS - 7:20 am ACC
Hahn Air Direct 1h 5m
9:10 am ACC - 11:15 am LOS
RM1,121
edreams.net
Show Details

Depart: Lagos to Accra

LOS
7:20 am
1h
ACC
7:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3300
7:20 am, 1 Jan Thu
LOS Lagos
7:20 am, 1 Jan Thu
ACC Accra
1h

Return: Accra to Lagos

ACC
9:10 am
1h 5m
LOS
11:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
H16272
9:10 am, 15 Jan Thu
ACC Accra
11:15 am, 15 Jan Thu
LOS Lagos
1h 5m
Depart: Thu, 1 Jan Return: Thu, 15 Jan Lagos to Accra Thu, 1 Jan - Thu, 15 Jan
Hahn Air Direct 1h 5m
11:55 am LOS - 12:00 pm ACC
Arik Air Direct 1h
8:05 am ACC - 10:05 am LOS
RM1,180
edreams.net
Show Details

Depart: Lagos to Accra

LOS
11:55 am
1h 5m
ACC
12:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
H16273
11:55 am, 1 Jan Thu
LOS Lagos
12:00 pm, 1 Jan Thu
ACC Accra
1h 5m

Return: Accra to Lagos

ACC
8:05 am
1h
LOS
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3301
8:05 am, 15 Jan Thu
ACC Accra
10:05 am, 15 Jan Thu
LOS Lagos
1h
Depart: Thu, 1 Jan Return: Thu, 15 Jan Lagos to Accra Thu, 1 Jan - Thu, 15 Jan
ASKY Airlines 1 stop 3h 35m
11:50 am LOS - 2:25 pm ACC
Hahn Air Direct 1h 5m
9:10 am ACC - 11:15 am LOS
RM1,780
edreams.net
Show Details

Depart: Lagos to Accra via Lome

LOS
11:50 am
1h
LFW
11:50 am
1h 50m
LFW
1:40 pm
45m
ACC
2:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KP47
11:50 am, 1 Jan Thu
LOS Lagos
11:50 am, 1 Jan Thu
LFW Lome
1h
1h 50m layover in Lome (LFW)
KP14
1:40 pm, 1 Jan Thu
LFW Lome
2:25 pm, 1 Jan Thu
ACC Accra
45m

Return: Accra to Lagos

ACC
9:10 am
1h 5m
LOS
11:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
H16272
9:10 am, 15 Jan Thu
ACC Accra
11:15 am, 15 Jan Thu
LOS Lagos
1h 5m
Depart: Wed, 24 Dec Return: Sun, 28 Dec Lagos to Owerri Wed, 24 Dec - Sun, 28 Dec
Arik Air 1 stop 3h 50m
11:00 am LOS - 2:50 pm QOW
Arik Air 1 stop 2h 55m
3:20 pm QOW - 6:15 pm LOS
RM1,990
edreams.net
Show Details

Depart: Lagos to Owerri via Abuja

LOS
11:00 am
1h 15m
ABV
12:15 pm
1h 35m
ABV
1:50 pm
1h
QOW
2:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3724
11:00 am, 24 Dec Wed
LOS Lagos
12:15 pm, 24 Dec Wed
ABV Abuja
1h 15m
1h 35m layover in Abuja (ABV)
W3440
1:50 pm, 24 Dec Wed
ABV Abuja
2:50 pm, 24 Dec Wed
QOW Owerri
1h

Return: Owerri to Lagos via Abuja

QOW
3:20 pm
1h
ABV
4:20 pm
40m
ABV
5:00 pm
1h 15m
LOS
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
W3441
3:20 pm, 28 Dec Sun
QOW Owerri
4:20 pm, 28 Dec Sun
ABV Abuja
1h
40m layover in Abuja (ABV)
W3727
5:00 pm, 28 Dec Sun
ABV Abuja
6:15 pm, 28 Dec Sun
LOS Lagos
1h 15m
Depart: Sun, 7 Dec Return: Sun, 14 Dec Lagos to Dubai Sun, 7 Dec - Sun, 14 Dec
Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 5m
8:45 pm LOS - 9:50 am (+1) XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop 12h 5m
11:30 pm XNB - 8:35 am (+1) LOS
RM2,070
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Lagos to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

LOS
8:45 pm
7h 15m
AUH
7:00 am (+1)
1h 30m
AUH
8:30 am
1h 20m
XNB
9:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY672
8:45 pm, 7 Dec Sun
LOS Lagos
7:00 am, 8 Dec Mon
AUH Abu Dhabi
7h 15m
1h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY5420
8:30 am, 8 Dec Mon
AUH Abu Dhabi
9:50 am, 8 Dec Mon
XNB Dubai
1h 20m

Return: Dubai to Lagos via Abu Dhabi

XNB
11:30 pm
1h 20m
AUH
12:50 am (+1)
2h
AUH
2:50 am
8h 45m
LOS
8:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY5429
11:30 pm, 14 Dec Sun
XNB Dubai
12:50 am, 15 Dec Mon
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 20m
2h layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY673
2:50 am, 15 Dec Mon
AUH Abu Dhabi
8:35 am, 15 Dec Mon
LOS Lagos
8h 45m
Depart: Sat, 29 Nov Return: Wed, 28 Jan Lagos to Abu Dhabi Sat, 29 Nov - Wed, 28 Jan
Etihad Airways Direct 7h 15m
9:50 am LOS - 8:05 pm AUH
Etihad Airways Direct 8h 45m
10:05 am AUH - 3:50 pm LOS
RM2,138
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Lagos to Abu Dhabi

LOS
9:50 am
7h 15m
AUH
8:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY674
9:50 am, 29 Nov Sat
LOS Lagos
8:05 pm, 29 Nov Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
7h 15m

Return: Abu Dhabi to Lagos

AUH
10:05 am
8h 45m
LOS
3:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY671
10:05 am, 28 Jan Wed
AUH Abu Dhabi
3:50 pm, 28 Jan Wed
LOS Lagos
8h 45m
Depart: Sat, 13 Dec Return: Fri, 13 Feb Lagos to Dubai Sat, 13 Dec - Fri, 13 Feb
Etihad Airways 1 stop 12h 25m
9:50 am LOS - 1:15 am (+1) XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop 12h 5m
11:30 pm XNB - 8:35 am (+1) LOS
RM2,264
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Lagos to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

LOS
9:50 am
7h 15m
AUH
8:05 pm
3h 50m
AUH
11:55 pm
1h 20m
XNB
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY674
9:50 am, 13 Dec Sat
LOS Lagos
8:05 pm, 13 Dec Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
7h 15m
3h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY5432
11:55 pm, 13 Dec Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
1:15 am, 14 Dec Sun
XNB Dubai
1h 20m

Return: Dubai to Lagos via Abu Dhabi

XNB
11:30 pm
1h 20m
AUH
12:50 am (+1)
2h
AUH
2:50 am
8h 45m
LOS
8:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY5429
11:30 pm, 13 Feb Fri
XNB Dubai
12:50 am, 14 Feb Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 20m
2h layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY673
2:50 am, 14 Feb Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
8:35 am, 14 Feb Sat
LOS Lagos
8h 45m
Depart: Sat, 13 Dec Return: Fri, 13 Feb Lagos to Dubai Sat, 13 Dec - Fri, 13 Feb
Etihad Airways 1 stop 12h 25m
9:50 am LOS - 1:15 am (+1) XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop 12h 50m
6:00 am XNB - 3:50 pm LOS
RM2,264
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Lagos to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

LOS
9:50 am
7h 15m
AUH
8:05 pm
3h 50m
AUH
11:55 pm
1h 20m
XNB
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY674
9:50 am, 13 Dec Sat
LOS Lagos
8:05 pm, 13 Dec Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
7h 15m
3h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY5432
11:55 pm, 13 Dec Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
1:15 am, 14 Dec Sun
XNB Dubai
1h 20m

Return: Dubai to Lagos via Abu Dhabi

XNB
6:00 am
1h 20m
AUH
7:20 am
2h 45m
AUH
10:05 am
8h 45m
LOS
3:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY5413
6:00 am, 13 Feb Fri
XNB Dubai
7:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 20m
2h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY671
10:05 am, 13 Feb Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
3:50 pm, 13 Feb Fri
LOS Lagos
8h 45m